Porcupine Stadium - Site License                          4/2/2019 - 8:57 PM
                   2019 NTAL Meet of Champions - 4/2/2019                    
                   Springtown High School, Springtown, TX                    
 
Event 111  Women 2400 Meter Run 8TH GRADE
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Fraga, Merari              8 Bridgeport M           9:55.54   10         
   1:28.385 (1:28.385)     3:04.474 (1:36.089)     4:48.472 (1:43.998)       
   6:32.849 (1:44.377)     8:19.991 (1:47.142)                               
  2 Naal, Lonnie               8 Springtown M          10:11.29    8         
   1:28.358 (1:28.358)     3:07.890 (1:39.532)     4:52.007 (1:44.117)       
   6:37.812 (1:45.805)     8:27.432 (1:49.620)                               
  3 Villalobos, Perla          8 Argyle Middl          10:18.01    6         
   1:29.207 (1:29.207)     3:09.126 (1:39.919)     4:54.966 (1:45.840)       
   6:44.006 (1:49.040)     8:35.207 (1:51.201)                               
  4 Mueller, Aubrey            8 Springtown M          10:31.74    4         
   1:31.887 (1:31.887)     3:15.284 (1:43.397)     5:05.033 (1:49.749)       
   6:57.535 (1:52.502)     8:51.041 (1:53.506)                               
  5 Carbough, Hailey           8 Springtown M          10:39.45    2         
   1:30.432 (1:30.432)     3:13.472 (1:43.040)     5:05.152 (1:51.680)       
   6:56.990 (1:51.838)     8:54.862 (1:57.872)                               
  6 Henderson, Ashley          8 Argyle Middl          11:17.35    1         
   1:34.347 (1:34.347)     3:25.719 (1:51.372)     5:21.260 (1:55.541)       
   7:27.017 (2:05.757)     9:29.030 (2:02.013)                               
  7 White, Amanda              8 Krum Middle School    11:20.37              
   1:34.373 (1:34.373)     3:28.560 (1:54.187)     5:26.674 (1:58.114)       
   7:28.175 (2:01.501)     9:29.406 (2:01.231)                               
  8 Branscum, Tayler           8 McCarroll MS          11:39.97              
   1:36.025 (1:36.025)     3:27.490 (1:51.465)     5:22.026 (1:54.536)       
   7:27.377 (2:05.351)     9:31.883 (2:04.506)                               
=============================================================================
                  Women - 8TH GRADE - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Argyle Middle School       178        2) McCarroll MS (Decatur)    117
    3) Springtown Middle School   110        4) Gainesville Jr. High       58
    5) Bridgeport Middle School    41        6) Mineral Wells JH           36
    7) Krum Middle School          34        8) Irma Marsh Middle School   31
    9) Lucyle Collins Middle Scho   2