Northwest High School - TX                                  3/21/2019 - 8:09 PM
                 2019 Adams-Wilson Invitational #2 - 3/21/2019                  
                               Eaton High School                                
 
Event 203  Women 200 Meter Dash 8TH GRADE
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
 -- Bailey, Brylee             7 Adams (Haslet)             SCR                 
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                        
  1 Jessie, Sahara             8 Wilson (Haslet)          28.09    8            
  2 Cortes, Kayla              8 Fossil Hill              29.52    2            
  3 Harms, Kayden              8 Adams (Haslet)           29.61    1            
  4 Santoscoy, Jessica         8 Adams (Haslet)           30.13                 
  5 Biesiadecki, Kylie         8 Medlin                   30.89                 
  6 Legg, Emily                8 Keller India             31.08                 
  7 Tauaalo, Meian             8 Fossil Hill              32.54                 
 -- Hornsby, Cadence           8 Adams (Haslet)             DNS                 
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                        
  1 Lawson, Aynsli             8 Wilson (Haslet)          27.40   10            
  2 Bunger, Thea               8 Medlin                   28.32    6            
  3 Graham, Shelby             8 Medlin                   29.28    4            
  4 Zisler, Savannah           8 Keller India             30.21                 
  5 DuPlechian, Reagan         8 Wilson (Haslet)          30.75                 
  6 Huerta, Samantha           8 Fossil Hill              30.89                 
  7 Gearen, Jayden             8 Keller India             31.89                 
=============================================================================== 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points 
=============================================================================== 
Finals                                                                          
  1 Lawson, Aynsli             8 Wilson (Haslet)          27.40   NWI  2  10    
  2 Jessie, Sahara             8 Wilson (Haslet)          28.09   NWI  1   8    
  3 Bunger, Thea               8 Medlin                   28.32   NWI  2   6    
  4 Graham, Shelby             8 Medlin                   29.28   NWI  2   4    
  5 Cortes, Kayla              8 Fossil Hill              29.52   NWI  1   2    
  6 Harms, Kayden              8 Adams (Haslet)           29.61   NWI  1   1    
  7 Santoscoy, Jessica         8 Adams (Haslet)           30.13   NWI  1        
  8 Zisler, Savannah           8 Keller India             30.21   NWI  2        
  9 DuPlechian, Reagan         8 Wilson (Haslet)          30.75   NWI  2        
 10 Huerta, Samantha           8 Fossil Hill              30.89   NWI  2        
 11 Biesiadecki, Kylie         8 Medlin                   30.89   NWI  1        
 12 Legg, Emily                8 Keller India             31.08   NWI  1        
 13 Gearen, Jayden             8 Keller India             31.89   NWI  2        
 14 Tauaalo, Meian             8 Fossil Hill              32.54   NWI  1        
 -- Hornsby, Cadence           8 Adams (Haslet)             DNS   NWI  1        
 -- Bailey, Brylee             7 Adams (Haslet)             SCR                 
================================================================================
                  Women - 8TH GRADE - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Wilson (Haslet)            209        2) Medlin                    173   
    3) Fossil Hill                 87        4) Keller Indian Springs      70.50
    5) Adams (Haslet)              61.50