Porcupine Stadium - Site License                         4/27/2019 - 4:25 PM
        2019 UIL Region 2, 2A Championships - 4/26/2019 to 4/27/2019         
                               Springtown, TX                                
 
Event 203  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Era  'A'                                              49.55   20         
     1) #285 Strickland, Madison 11     2) #282 Proffer, Faith 12            
     3) #287 Thompson, Maddie 12        4) #280 Knabe, Briana 11             
  2 Honey Grove  'A'                                      50.36   16         
     1) #351 Cooper, Shakira 10         2) #347 Brigham, Azia 10             
     3) #354 Houston, Za'Naysha 11      4) #352 Cooper, Tionna 11            
  3 Clarksville  'A'                                      51.09   12         
     1) #196 Clark, LaQuesha 11         2) #195 Bradley, MaKiyla 11          
     3) #199 Jackson, Deaveonne 11      4) #200 Reed, Eryn 12                
  4 Union Grove  'A'                                      51.71    8         
     1) #563 Gallagher, Shayla 11       2) #564 Graham, Faith 12             
     3) #567 Pritchett, Caylee 10       4) #560 Barton, Alanna 10            
  5 Lindsay  'A'                                          52.22    4         
     1) #390 Hartman, Tori 10           2) #396 Ott, Macey 10                
     3) #388 Fleitman, Kylee 10         4) #397 Worth, Kathryn 11            
  6 Alvord  'A'                                           52.24    2         
     1) #108 Woodall, Addison 10        2) #100 Carpenter, Amber 9           
     3) #104 Slaten, Katie 9            4) #106 Thomas, Christina 12         
  7 Harleton  'A'                                         52.48              
     1) #313 Little, Paiton 10          2) #311 Jackson, Zahria 9            
     3) #315 Smith, Katelynn 11         4) #312 Johnson, Ashanti 10          
  8 Goldthwaite  'A'                                      53.83              
     1) #298 Jernigan, Callie 11        2) #297 Guerrero, Haley 12           
     3) #299 Medina, Kylee 11           4) #296 Bolt, Karleigh 9             
=============================================================================
                      Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) Era                         82        2) Lindsay                    81
    3) Honey Grove                 77        4) Alvord                     42
    5) Harleton                    30        6) Muenster                   29
    7) Big Sandy                   26        8) Hawkins                    25
    9) De Leon                     22        9) Seymour                    22
   11) Clarksville                 21       12) Valley View                20
   12) Union Grove                 20       14) Archer City                18
   15) Hico                        16       15) Electra                    16
   17) Meridian                    12       18) Linden-Kildare             10
   18) Quanah                      10       20) Celeste                     8
   21) Santo                        7       21) Goldthwaite                 7
   23) Martins Mill                 4       23) Longview Chadwick           4
   25) Beckville                    2       25) Cumby                       2
   25) Bogata Rivercrest            2       25) Tioga                       2
   29) Collinsville                 1       29) Windthorst                  1
   29) Poolville                    1