Licensed to Porcupine Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2019 04:59 PM
         2019 UIL Region 2, 2A Championships - 4/26/2019 to 4/27/2019          
                                Springtown, TX                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 201  Girls 3200 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  391 Hedrick, Allison   10 Lindsay             11:46.20   11:30.53   10   
       1:12.759 (1:12.759)        2:36.575 (1:23.816)        4:03.663 (1:27.088)
       5:34.040 (1:30.377)        7:04.220 (1:30.180)        8:36.391 (1:32.171)
      10:06.777 (1:30.386)       11:30.521 (1:23.744)
  2 #  583 Reynolds, Sydney   11 Valley View         12:00.45   11:50.10    8   
       1:16.738 (1:16.738)        2:43.458 (1:26.720)        4:11.313 (1:27.855)
       5:39.546 (1:28.233)        7:09.726 (1:30.180)        8:43.197 (1:33.471)
      10:18.064 (1:34.867)       11:50.093 (1:32.029)
  3 #  299 Medina, Kylee      11 Goldthwaite         12:20.00   11:58.98    6   
       1:13.398 (1:13.398)        2:38.353 (1:24.955)        4:07.557 (1:29.204)
       5:40.666 (1:33.109)        7:15.171 (1:34.505)        8:51.445 (1:36.274)
      10:28.690 (1:37.245)       11:58.977 (1:30.287)
  4 #  427 Cassidy, Dakota    11 Meridian            12:42.80   12:30.30    4   
       1:13.978 (1:13.978)        2:39.192 (1:25.214)        4:08.275 (1:29.083)
       5:41.893 (1:33.618)        7:23.585 (1:41.692)        9:05.538 (1:41.953)
      10:49.442 (1:43.904)       12:30.298 (1:40.856)
  5 #  176 Soles, Dusty       12 Celeste             12:54.51   12:52.92    2   
       1:14.251 (1:14.251)        2:45.509 (1:31.258)        4:24.725 (1:39.216)
       6:09.680 (1:44.955)        7:56.583 (1:46.903)        9:40.993 (1:44.410)
      11:26.462 (1:45.469)       12:52.917 (1:26.455)
  6 #  329 Haney, Megan       12 Hawkins             13:04.87   12:52.94    1   
       1:21.092 (1:21.092)        2:56.477 (1:35.385)        4:33.431 (1:36.954)
       6:14.242 (1:40.811)        7:57.624 (1:43.382)        9:39.378 (1:41.754)
      11:21.039 (1:41.661)       12:52.938 (1:31.899)
  7 #  212 Busby, Lexi        10 Como Pickton        13:27.87   12:54.52  
       1:21.431 (1:21.431)        2:56.921 (1:35.490)        4:36.440 (1:39.519)
       6:15.820 (1:39.380)        7:58.538 (1:42.718)        9:42.289 (1:43.751)
      11:26.403 (1:44.114)       12:54.517 (1:28.114)
  8 #  448 Hacker, Chloe      10 Muenster            13:03.95   13:08.37  
       1:21.386 (1:21.386)        2:57.322 (1:35.936)        4:36.692 (1:39.370)
       6:16.700 (1:40.008)        7:59.724 (1:43.024)        9:45.294 (1:45.570)
      11:31.260 (1:45.966)       13:08.370 (1:37.110)
  9 #  398 Wyrick, Theresa    12 Lindsay             12:57.81   13:24.16  
       1:20.694 (1:20.694)        2:55.481 (1:34.787)        4:33.751 (1:38.270)
       6:15.403 (1:41.652)        7:58.999 (1:43.596)        9:54.429 (1:55.430)
      11:42.588 (1:48.159)       13:24.151 (1:41.563)
 10 #  562 Colling, Catalina  10 Union Grove         13:58.84   13:32.76  
       1:21.982 (1:21.982)        2:57.138 (1:35.156)        4:34.617 (1:37.479)
       6:16.566 (1:41.949)        8:01.197 (1:44.631)        9:52.058 (1:50.861)
      11:47.279 (1:55.221)       13:32.758 (1:45.479)
 11 #  530 Brantley, Trinity   9 Simms Bowie         14:09.02   13:34.41  
       1:21.936 (1:21.936)        2:57.609 (1:35.673)        4:37.217 (1:39.608)
       6:22.013 (1:44.796)        8:12.680 (1:50.667)       10:05.684 (1:53.004)
      11:55.814 (1:50.130)       13:34.404 (1:38.590)
 12 #  415 Sparks, Taylor     12 Martins Mill        13:34.76   13:42.10  
       1:22.776 (1:22.776)        3:01.045 (1:38.269)        4:45.281 (1:44.236)
       6:31.895 (1:46.614)        8:24.272 (1:52.377)       10:18.617 (1:54.345)
      12:07.797 (1:49.180)       13:42.091 (1:34.294)
 13 #  214 Diaz, Maliyah      10 Como Pickton        14:00.11   13:42.70  
       1:22.743 (1:22.743)        3:02.122 (1:39.379)        4:48.125 (1:46.003)
       6:37.705 (1:49.580)        8:28.150 (1:50.445)       10:19.403 (1:51.253)
      12:08.682 (1:49.279)       13:42.696 (1:34.014)
 14 #  433 Lira, Norah        10 Meridian            14:03.60   13:55.53  
       1:21.613 (1:21.613)        2:57.643 (1:36.030)        4:38.484 (1:40.841)
       6:25.794 (1:47.310)        8:18.225 (1:52.431)       10:13.858 (1:55.633)
      12:10.997 (1:57.139)       13:55.529 (1:44.532)
 15 #  245 Reed, Haley         9 De Leon             14:15.70   14:18.94  
       1:22.036 (1:22.036)        2:57.735 (1:35.699)        4:41.547 (1:43.812)
       6:33.761 (1:52.214)        8:30.353 (1:56.592)       10:33.002 (2:02.649)
      12:35.688 (2:02.686)       14:18.933 (1:43.245)
 16 #  334 Simmons, Kylee     10 Hawkins             14:11.91   14:23.66  
       1:22.947 (1:22.947)        3:03.325 (1:40.378)        4:51.964 (1:48.639)
       6:45.401 (1:53.437)        8:42.700 (1:57.299)       10:41.971 (1:59.271)
      12:40.849 (1:58.878)       14:23.659 (1:42.810)
 
Event 202  Boys 3200 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  586 Cardiel, Luis      12 Valley View         10:24.11   10:16.03   10   
       1:10.135 (1:10.135)        2:26.766 (1:16.631)        3:45.043 (1:18.277)
       5:03.965 (1:18.922)        6:23.185 (1:19.220)        7:43.943 (1:20.758)
       9:06.003 (1:22.060)       10:16.024 (1:10.021)
  2 #  472 Fierro, Henry      10 Poolville           10:34.91   10:29.64    8   
       1:10.235 (1:10.235)        2:27.100 (1:16.865)        3:46.054 (1:18.954)
       5:06.776 (1:20.722)        6:29.247 (1:22.471)        7:51.361 (1:22.114)
       9:13.679 (1:22.318)       10:29.632 (1:15.953)
  3 #  155 Allen, Jacob       12 Big Sandy           10:48.98   10:35.98    6   
       1:10.792 (1:10.792)        2:27.846 (1:17.054)        3:47.537 (1:19.691)
       5:08.595 (1:21.058)        6:31.689 (1:23.094)        7:55.768 (1:24.079)
       9:20.182 (1:24.414)       10:35.978 (1:15.796)
  4 #  636 Ferris, Devin      10 Valley View         11:02.30   10:44.18    4   
       1:11.303 (1:11.303)        2:28.893 (1:17.590)        3:49.884 (1:20.991)
       5:12.787 (1:22.903)        6:36.107 (1:23.320)        8:00.049 (1:23.942)
       9:25.026 (1:24.977)       10:44.179 (1:19.153)
  5 #  519 Dixon, Devan       11 Seymour             11:10.00   10:59.89    2   
       1:10.616 (1:10.616)        2:28.366 (1:17.750)        3:50.452 (1:22.086)
       5:16.049 (1:25.597)        6:44.434 (1:28.385)        8:13.997 (1:29.563)
       9:43.055 (1:29.058)       10:59.890 (1:16.835)
  6 #  588 Ethan, Hair        11 Valley View         11:03.47   11:01.12    1   
       1:10.476 (1:10.476)        2:28.027 (1:17.551)        3:50.157 (1:22.130)
       5:15.773 (1:25.616)        6:44.087 (1:28.314)        8:13.613 (1:29.526)
       9:41.384 (1:27.771)       11:01.118 (1:19.734)
  7 #  367 Ramirez, Brandon   11 Honey Grove         11:23.65   11:24.69  
       1:13.349 (1:13.349)        2:33.145 (1:19.796)        3:58.451 (1:25.306)
       5:25.768 (1:27.317)        6:55.762 (1:29.994)        8:28.368 (1:32.606)
      10:01.943 (1:33.575)       11:24.682 (1:22.739)
  8 #  169 Ibarra, Leo         9 Bogata River        11:21.29   11:26.05  
       1:13.596 (1:13.596)        2:34.546 (1:20.950)        3:59.677 (1:25.131)
       5:27.905 (1:28.228)        6:58.501 (1:30.596)        8:31.319 (1:32.818)
      10:04.034 (1:32.715)       11:26.045 (1:22.011)
  9 #  416 Perez, Jose Luis    9 Martins Mill        11:26.18   11:34.59  
       1:13.521 (1:13.521)        2:34.912 (1:21.391)        4:00.092 (1:25.180)
       5:28.631 (1:28.539)        7:00.781 (1:32.150)        8:36.085 (1:35.304)
      10:11.088 (1:35.003)       11:34.590 (1:23.502)
 10 #  501 Gonzalez, Joshua   10 Quinlan Boles       11:31.35   11:36.15  
       1:13.920 (1:13.920)        2:36.413 (1:22.493)        4:04.377 (1:27.964)
       5:35.503 (1:31.126)        7:08.810 (1:33.307)        8:40.743 (1:31.933)
      10:12.569 (1:31.826)       11:36.149 (1:23.580)
 11 #  417 Sierra, Kevin      10 Martins Mill        11:40.60   11:38.97  
       1:14.390 (1:14.390)        2:36.558 (1:22.168)        4:02.900 (1:26.342)
       5:31.119 (1:28.219)        7:02.097 (1:30.978)        8:35.694 (1:33.597)
      10:10.848 (1:35.154)       11:38.963 (1:28.115)
 12 #  302 Bartek, Jonathan   10 Goldthwaite         11:56.40   11:47.43  
       1:15.405 (1:15.405)        2:42.851 (1:27.446)        4:12.618 (1:29.767)
       5:45.763 (1:33.145)        7:18.688 (1:32.925)        8:47.812 (1:29.124)
      10:19.996 (1:32.184)       11:47.428 (1:27.432)
 13 #  158 Fonteno, David      9 Big Sandy           11:21.04   11:49.17  
       1:14.476 (1:14.476)        2:35.985 (1:21.509)        4:04.175 (1:28.190)
       5:37.077 (1:32.902)        7:12.034 (1:34.957)        8:49.210 (1:37.176)
      10:25.587 (1:36.377)       11:49.163 (1:23.576)
 14 #  426 Teer, Mason         9 McLeod              11:51.01   11:54.13  
       1:12.275 (1:12.275)        2:34.703 (1:22.428)        4:04.334 (1:29.631)
       5:37.300 (1:32.966)        7:12.471 (1:35.171)        8:49.709 (1:37.238)
      10:25.710 (1:36.001)       11:54.124 (1:28.414)
 15 #  124 Canada, Coltin      9 Archer City         12:00.40   12:12.11  
       1:16.301 (1:16.301)        2:46.472 (1:30.171)        4:21.825 (1:35.353)
       6:00.702 (1:38.877)        7:34.834 (1:34.132)        9:17.035 (1:42.201)
      10:53.561 (1:36.526)       12:12.109 (1:18.548)
 16 #  129 Rice, Kannon       10 Archer City         12:13.50   12:23.89  
       1:16.957 (1:16.957)        2:45.403 (1:28.446)        4:18.689 (1:33.286)
       5:54.939 (1:36.250)        7:35.435 (1:40.496)        9:17.726 (1:42.291)
      10:57.847 (1:40.121)       12:23.882 (1:26.035)
 
Event 203  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Era  'A'                                            51.00      49.96Q  1 
     1) #285 Strickland, Madison 11     2) #282 Proffer, Faith 12         
     3) #287 Thompson, Maddie 12        4) #280 Knabe, Briana 11          
  2 Honey Grove  'A'                                    51.90      51.19Q  2 
     1) #351 Cooper, Shakira 10         2) #347 Brigham, Azia 10          
     3) #354 Houston, Za'Naysha 11      4) #352 Cooper, Tionna 11         
  3 Union Grove  'A'                                    53.70      51.71q  1 
     1) #563 Gallagher, Shayla 11       2) #564 Graham, Faith 12          
     3) #567 Pritchett, Caylee 10       4) #560 Barton, Alanna 10         
  4 Clarksville  'A'                                    52.61      51.87q  2 
     1) #196 Clark, LaQuesha 11         2) #195 Bradley, MaKiyla 11       
     3) #199 Jackson, Deaveonne 11      4) #200 Reed, Eryn 12             
  5 Alvord  'A'                                         52.30      52.48q  1 
     1) #108 Woodall, Addison 10        2) #100 Carpenter, Amber 9        
     3) #104 Slaten, Katie 9            4) #106 Thomas, Christina 12      
  6 Lindsay  'A'                                        52.94      52.56q  2 
     1) #390 Hartman, Tori 10           2) #396 Ott, Macey 10             
     3) #388 Fleitman, Kylee 10         4) #397 Worth, Kathryn 11         
  7 Goldthwaite  'A'                                    52.30      52.75q  1 
     1) #298 Jernigan, Callie 11        2) #297 Guerrero, Haley 12        
     3) #299 Medina, Kylee 11           4) #296 Bolt, Karleigh 9          
  8 Harleton  'A'                                       53.40      52.92q  1 
     1) #313 Little, Paiton 10          2) #311 Jackson, Zahria 9         
     3) #315 Smith, Katelynn 11         4) #312 Johnson, Ashanti 10       
  9 Linden-Kildare  'A'                                 53.72      53.15   2 
     1) #375 Meggs, Angelyna 10         2) #373 Hawkins, Shantey 9        
     3) #378 Wells, Kendall 10          4) #376 Mitchell, Zardajah 12     
 10 Quanah  'A'                                         53.90      53.23   2 
     1) #485 O'Neal, Heather 11         2) #486 Perez, Ashley 9           
     3) #482 Garvin, Jordan 12          4) #484 Jackson, Jada 12          
 11 Electra  'A'                                        54.10      53.50   1 
     1) #268 Grace, Hannah 10           2) #267 Daniel, Alexa 12          
     3) #269 Jones, Natalie 9           4) #270 Ramsey, Sealeigh 12       
 12 Quinlan Boles  'A'                                  55.47      53.96   2 
     1) #499 Munoz, Sofia 12            2) #495 Doyle-Booher, Breanna 12  
     3) #497 Helmberger, Charlea 11     4) #498 Hicks, Lauren 10          
 13 Trenton  'A'                                        54.94      54.01   2 
     1) #559 Wommack, Mackenzie 9       2) #553 Finley, Catherine 10      
     3) #552 Fife, Karli 9              4) #558 Wommack, Machaela 9       
 14 Como Como-Pickton  'A'                              55.91      55.69   1 
     1) #215 Neal, Sydnee 11            2) #211 Alonso, Fatima 12         
     3) #217 Osborne, Kylie 11          4) #219 Tellez, Yarely 9          
 15 Archer City  'A'                                    54.30      55.88   1 
     1) #117 Hanna, Delaini 10          2) #122 Mayler, Kayli 10          
     3) #123 Stewart, Daelynn 9         4) #118 Huseman, Aspyn 9          
 -- Tioga  'A'                                          52.22        DNF   2 
     1) #543 Wineberg, Bekah 10         2) #542 Waller, Lauren 10         
     3) #539 Martin, Mattie 12          4) #537 Hough, Carly 11           
 
Event 203  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Era  'A'                                            49.96      49.55   20   
     1) #285 Strickland, Madison 11     2) #282 Proffer, Faith 12         
     3) #287 Thompson, Maddie 12        4) #280 Knabe, Briana 11          
  2 Honey Grove  'A'                                    51.19      50.36   16   
     1) #351 Cooper, Shakira 10         2) #347 Brigham, Azia 10          
     3) #354 Houston, Za'Naysha 11      4) #352 Cooper, Tionna 11         
  3 Clarksville  'A'                                    51.87      51.09   12   
     1) #196 Clark, LaQuesha 11         2) #195 Bradley, MaKiyla 11       
     3) #199 Jackson, Deaveonne 11      4) #200 Reed, Eryn 12             
  4 Union Grove  'A'                                    51.71      51.71    8   
     1) #563 Gallagher, Shayla 11       2) #564 Graham, Faith 12          
     3) #567 Pritchett, Caylee 10       4) #560 Barton, Alanna 10         
  5 Lindsay  'A'                                        52.56      52.22    4   
     1) #390 Hartman, Tori 10           2) #396 Ott, Macey 10             
     3) #388 Fleitman, Kylee 10         4) #397 Worth, Kathryn 11         
  6 Alvord  'A'                                         52.48      52.24    2   
     1) #108 Woodall, Addison 10        2) #100 Carpenter, Amber 9        
     3) #104 Slaten, Katie 9            4) #106 Thomas, Christina 12      
  7 Harleton  'A'                                       52.92      52.48  
     1) #313 Little, Paiton 10          2) #311 Jackson, Zahria 9         
     3) #315 Smith, Katelynn 11         4) #312 Johnson, Ashanti 10       
  8 Goldthwaite  'A'                                    52.75      53.83  
     1) #298 Jernigan, Callie 11        2) #297 Guerrero, Haley 12        
     3) #299 Medina, Kylee 11           4) #296 Bolt, Karleigh 9          
Preliminaries
  9 Linden-Kildare  'A'                                 53.15             
 10 Quanah  'A'                                         53.23             
 11 Electra  'A'                                        53.50             
 12 Quinlan Boles  'A'                                  53.96             
 13 Trenton  'A'                                        54.01             
 14 Como Como-Pickton  'A'                              55.69             
 15 Archer City  'A'                                    55.88             
 -- Tioga  'A'                                           DNF              
 
Event 204  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alvord  'A'                                         43.65      43.10Q  1 
     1) #110 Johnson, Jared 12          2) #114 Richey, Tanner 11         
     3) #111 Klein, Ranson 11           4) #112 Machal, Clayton 12        
  2 Santo  'A'                                          44.20      43.87Q  2 
     1) #504 Cantrell, Austin 12        2) #505 Fallon, Landon 11         
     3) #503 Byran, Jett 11             4) #508 Nemeth, Grant 11          
  3 Honey Grove  'A'                                    44.82      43.53q  1 
     1) #362 Fulbright, Devin 12        2) #366 Pruitt, Trel 11           
     3) #364 Nelson, Aaron 12           4) #368 Smith, Ta 11              
  4 Price Carlisle  'A'                                 44.48      43.94q  2 
     1) #480 Turner, Jamion 10          2) #477 Mendez, Christopher 10    
     3) #476 Gallegos, Aaron 9          4) #479 Turner, Gerald 12         
  5 Beckville  'A'                                      45.29      44.61q  2 
     1) #145 Roys, Austin 12            2) #148 Strange, Ashton 11        
     3) #142 Jones, Karter 9            4) #143 Morrison, Milo 10         
  6 Linden-Kildare  'A'                                 45.25      44.62q  1 
     1) #383 Khorshid, Mohab 12         2) #382 Jones, Marquise 12        
     3) #381 Johnson, LaDavion 11       4) #384 Patterson, Ty 12          
  7 Seymour  'A'                                        44.80      44.65q  1 
     1) #527 Siegert, Garrett 12        2) #526 Jones, Hagan 11           
     3) #525 Hudson, Jayce 12           4) #528 Slaggle, Nick 11          
  8 Como Como-Pickton  'A'                              47.82      44.86q  1 
     1) #224 Mckeithen, Mark 11         2) #222 Kaslon, Kade 10           
     3) #227 Wilburn, Caemon 11         4) #226 Ray, Cameron 10           
  9 Tom Bean  'A'                                       45.26      45.18   1 
     1) #546 Graham, Kaleb 11           2) #551 Weems, Ryan 10            
     3) #548 Karleskint, Tony 11        4) #550 Osbourn, Asa 10           
 10 Celeste  'A'                                        45.82      45.30   2 
     1) #185 Powell, Thomas 10          2) #186 Rector, Jalen 12          
     3) #184 Murphy, Truitt 12          4) #182 Jackson, Zakyrn 9         
 11 Detroit  'A'                                        45.97      45.45   1 
     1) #260 Davis, Miles 12            2) #264 Jones III, Danny 12       
     3) #259 Crutchfield, Hunter 11     4) #263 Hinson, Joel 11           
 12 Valley View  'A'                                    45.11      45.50   2 
     1) #596 White, Austin 9            2) #587 Epperson, Clint 11        
     3) #594 Morales, Luis 11           4) #590 French, Josh 12           
 13 Quanah  'A'                                         46.00      45.86   1 
     1) #488 Boyd, JT 12                2) #491 Laughery, Clayton 12      
     3) #493 Thomas, Bradin 10          4) #490 Hope, Brandon 11          
 14 Cumby  'A'                                          47.65      46.58   2 
     1) #231 Demidio, Jacob 9           2) #236 Wippler, Max 11           
     3) #234 Scott, Cameron 11          4) #233 McCullom, Keagan 10       
 -- Goldthwaite  'A'                                    46.30         FS   2 
     1) #303 Chavez, Isaac 11           2) #307 Patrick, Jackson 9        
     3) #306 Partin, Dusty 9            4) #308 Watson, TJ 12             
 -- Muenster  'A'                                       44.90        DNF   2 
     1) #457 McTaggart, Trey 11         2) #459 Trubenbach, Lane 12       
     3) #462 Wheeler, Jonathon 10       4) #456 McGrew, Parker 12         
 
Event 204  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alvord  'A'                                         43.10      43.22   20   
     1) #110 Johnson, Jared 12          2) #114 Richey, Tanner 11         
     3) #111 Klein, Ranson 11           4) #112 Machal, Clayton 12        
  2 Santo  'A'                                          43.87      43.53   16   
     1) #504 Cantrell, Austin 12        2) #505 Fallon, Landon 11         
     3) #503 Byran, Jett 11             4) #508 Nemeth, Grant 11          
  3 Honey Grove  'A'                                    43.53      43.61   12   
     1) #362 Fulbright, Devin 12        2) #366 Pruitt, Trel 11           
     3) #364 Nelson, Aaron 12           4) #368 Smith, Ta 11              
  4 Price Carlisle  'A'                                 43.94      44.09    8   
     1) #480 Turner, Jamion 10          2) #477 Mendez, Christopher 10    
     3) #476 Gallegos, Aaron 9          4) #479 Turner, Gerald 12         
  5 Seymour  'A'                                        44.65      44.78    4   
     1) #527 Siegert, Garrett 12        2) #526 Jones, Hagan 11           
     3) #525 Hudson, Jayce 12           4) #528 Slaggle, Nick 11          
  6 Linden-Kildare  'A'                                 44.62      44.81    2   
     1) #383 Khorshid, Mohab 12         2) #382 Jones, Marquise 12        
     3) #381 Johnson, LaDavion 11       4) #384 Patterson, Ty 12          
  7 Beckville  'A'                                      44.61      45.08  
     1) #145 Roys, Austin 12            2) #148 Strange, Ashton 11        
     3) #142 Jones, Karter 9            4) #143 Morrison, Milo 10         
  8 Como Como-Pickton  'A'                              44.86      45.22  
     1) #224 Mckeithen, Mark 11         2) #222 Kaslon, Kade 10           
     3) #227 Wilburn, Caemon 11         4) #226 Ray, Cameron 10           
Preliminaries
  9 Tom Bean  'A'                                       45.18             
 10 Celeste  'A'                                        45.30             
 11 Detroit  'A'                                        45.45             
 12 Valley View  'A'                                    45.50             
 13 Quanah  'A'                                         45.86             
 14 Cumby  'A'                                          46.58             
 -- Goldthwaite  'A'                                      FS              
 -- Muenster  'A'                                        DNF              
 
Event 205  Girls 800 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  518 Tucker, Sidney     12 Seymour              2:32.60    2:21.96   10   
       1:07.889 (1:07.889)        2:21.954 (1:14.065)
  2 #  349 Butler, Amelia     12 Honey Grove          2:29.26    2:26.38    8   
       1:08.369 (1:08.369)        2:26.379 (1:18.010)
  3 #  176 Soles, Dusty       12 Celeste              2:39.52    2:27.92    6   
       1:09.675 (1:09.675)        2:27.916 (1:18.241)
  4 #  582 Mena, Marithza     10 Valley View          2:43.53    2:36.27    4   
       1:13.332 (1:13.332)        2:36.268 (1:22.936)
  5 #  344 Smith, Brooke       9 Hico                            2:37.59    2   
       1:14.187 (1:14.187)        2:37.581 (1:23.394)
  6 #  446 Binder, Jada       10 Muenster             2:39.98    2:38.14    1   
       1:11.156 (1:11.156)        2:38.138 (1:26.982)
  7 #  102 Hamilton, Tawni    10 Alvord               2:37.24    2:39.39  
       1:10.157 (1:10.157)        2:39.381 (1:29.224)
  8 #  242 Otwell, Daisy       9 De Leon              2:47.50    2:41.21  
       1:13.316 (1:13.316)        2:41.210 (1:27.894)
  9 #  136 Tate, Emily        10 Beckville            2:41.69    2:42.26  
       1:13.836 (1:13.836)        2:42.253 (1:28.417)
 10 #  341 Chandler, Madelin  10 Hico                            2:45.24  
       1:11.517 (1:11.517)        2:45.234 (1:33.717)
 11 #  531 Sherman, Kyler      9 Simms Bowie          2:45.21    2:45.59  
       1:16.171 (1:16.171)        2:45.589 (1:29.418)
 12 #  277 Franklin, Kiara     9 Era                  2:41.05    2:45.84  
       1:12.800 (1:12.800)        2:45.833 (1:33.033)
 13 #  420 Hall, Alyssa       10 McLeod               2:35.28    2:46.58  
       1:11.569 (1:11.569)        2:46.571 (1:35.002)
 14 #  557 Richardson, Julie   9 Trenton              2:50.07    2:52.96  
       1:22.091 (1:22.091)        2:52.957 (1:30.866)
 15 #  165 Kasal, Lauren       9 Bogata River         2:46.51    2:54.79  
       1:18.531 (1:18.531)        2:54.785 (1:36.254)
 
Event 206  Boys 800 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  571 Fernandez, Jose    12 Union Grove          2:03.60    2:02.86   10   
           57.356 (57.356)        2:02.860 (1:05.504)
  2 #  255 Sparger, Isaiah    10 De Leon              2:09.90    2:04.17    8   
           58.229 (58.229)        2:04.169 (1:05.940)
  3 #  629 Smith, Dayton      11 Wolfe City           2:14.67    2:04.95    6   
           57.666 (57.666)        2:04.943 (1:07.277)
  4 #  168 Ibarra, Enrique    12 Bogata River         2:10.44    2:04.99    4   
           58.840 (58.840)        2:04.988 (1:06.148)
  5 #  572 Fernandez, Sabeta   9 Union Grove          2:09.35    2:07.43    2   
           58.809 (58.809)        2:07.421 (1:08.612)
  6 #  128 Moss, Kameron       9 Archer City          2:13.10    2:09.07    1   
           58.993 (58.993)        2:09.068 (1:10.075)
  7 #  210 Ramirez, Antonio   12 Collinsville         2:12.61    2:10.83  
           59.053 (59.053)        2:10.824 (1:11.771)
  8 #  611 McAnally, Gage     11 Windthorst           2:13.20    2:13.93  
           57.982 (57.982)        2:13.929 (1:15.947)
  9 #  442 Pena, Alejandro    10 Merit Bland          2:15.00    2:14.58  
       1:00.471 (1:00.471)        2:14.578 (1:14.107)
 10 #  534 Franco, Jay         9 Simms Bowie          2:19.02    2:16.91  
       1:02.170 (1:02.170)        2:16.905 (1:14.735)
 11 #  441 Elias, Ernie       11 Merit Bland          2:11.00    2:17.22  
       1:02.428 (1:02.428)        2:17.220 (1:14.792)
 12 #  367 Ramirez, Brandon   11 Honey Grove          2:19.88    2:18.43  
       1:02.984 (1:02.984)        2:18.425 (1:15.441)
 13 #  608 Galvan, Gustavo    12 Windthorst           2:14.50    2:18.72  
       1:02.823 (1:02.823)        2:18.714 (1:15.891)
 14 #  472 Fierro, Henry      10 Poolville            2:12.36    2:18.98  
       1:02.677 (1:02.677)        2:18.974 (1:16.297)
 15 #  192 Rodriguez, Jose    11 Chico                2:28.37    2:19.18  
       1:04.430 (1:04.430)        2:19.177 (1:14.747)
 16 #  453 Johnson, Reagan    11 Muenster             2:23.16    2:21.83  
       1:03.324 (1:03.324)        2:21.827 (1:18.503)
 
Event 207  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  444 Anderle, Annie     10 Muenster               16.62      16.47Q -0.9  2 
  2 #  326 Dacus, Lynli        9 Hawkins                17.27      17.15Q  3.7  1 
  3 #  105 Tambunga, Jocelyn  10 Alvord                 16.88      16.83q -0.9  2 
  4 #  314 Rogers, Samantha   11 Harleton               17.33      17.16q -0.9  2 
  5 #  386 Copeland, Kloe     11 Lindsay                17.50      17.25q -0.9  2 
  6 #  343 Polk, Sydney       12 Hico                   16.35      17.26q  3.7  1 
  7 #  107 Wicks, Maggie      12 Alvord                 17.30      17.38q  3.7  1 
  8 #  437 Stauffer, Liberty  11 Meridian               17.60      17.40q  3.7  1 
  9 #  464 Montgomery, Jae    12 Olney                  18.10      17.49  -0.9  2 
 10 #  196 Clark, LaQuesha    11 Clarksville            18.12      17.59   3.7  1 
 11 #  229 Vizcaya, Isabela    9 Cumby                  19.57      17.76  -0.9  2 
 12 #  298 Jernigan, Callie   11 Goldthwaite            18.00      17.91  -0.9  2 
 13 #  149 Bowers, Autumn     11 Big Sandy              17.79      18.07   3.7  1 
 14 #  348 Briscoe, Nicole     9 Honey Grove            19.70      18.13   3.7  1 
 15 #  353 Darter, Kendall    10 Honey Grove            19.10      19.94  -0.9  2 
 16 #  496 Gosnell, Madelynn   9 Quinlan Boles          18.77      21.07   3.7  1 
 
Event 207  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  444 Anderle, Annie     10 Muenster               16.47      15.74   2.8  10   
  2 #  105 Tambunga, Jocelyn  10 Alvord                 16.83      16.55   2.8   8   
  3 #  343 Polk, Sydney       12 Hico                   17.26      16.58   2.8   6   
  4 #  326 Dacus, Lynli        9 Hawkins                17.15      16.73   2.8   4   
  5 #  386 Copeland, Kloe     11 Lindsay                17.25      16.88   2.8   2   
  6 #  314 Rogers, Samantha   11 Harleton               17.16      16.95   2.8   1   
  7 #  107 Wicks, Maggie      12 Alvord                 17.38      17.40   2.8 
  8 #  437 Stauffer, Liberty  11 Meridian               17.40      18.92   2.8 
Preliminaries
  9 #  464 Montgomery, Jae    12 Olney                  17.49                  
 10 #  196 Clark, LaQuesha    11 Clarksville            17.59                  
 11 #  229 Vizcaya, Isabela    9 Cumby                  17.76                  
 12 #  298 Jernigan, Callie   11 Goldthwaite            17.91                  
 13 #  149 Bowers, Autumn     11 Big Sandy              18.07                  
 14 #  348 Briscoe, Nicole     9 Honey Grove            18.13                  
 15 #  353 Darter, Kendall    10 Honey Grove            19.94                  
 16 #  496 Gosnell, Madelynn   9 Quinlan Boles          21.07                  
 
Event 208  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  591 Kassen, Cale       12 Valley View            14.27      14.34Q -0.2  1 
  2 #  406 Johnson, Kaizer    10 Lindsay                15.99      15.93Q  0.6  2 
  3 #  440 Parks, DeMarius    11 Meridian               16.20      16.28q  0.6  2 
  4 #  569 Barnett, Grayson   10 Union Grove            16.48      16.43q  0.6  2 
  5 #  163 Sharp, Hunter      12 Big Sandy              16.47      16.43q -0.2  1 
  6 #  403 Foster, Seth       11 Lindsay                16.43      16.51q -0.2  1 
  7 #  360 Connelly, Colby    11 Honey Grove            16.64      16.55q  0.6  2 
  8 #  206 Moore, Micheal     11 Clarksville            16.86      16.98q -0.2  1 
  9 #  305 Dowell, Lane       11 Goldthwaite            17.50      17.06   0.6  2 
 10 #  309 Wootton, Jaxon     11 Goldthwaite            17.60      17.06  -0.2  1 
 11 #  385 Tyson, Da'Vion     11 Linden-Kildare         17.33      17.14   0.6  2 
 12 #  274 Doss, Bobby        12 Electra                17.00      17.25  -0.2  1 
 13 #  235 Whitehead, Jonath  12 Cumby                  17.57      17.66  -0.2  1 
 14 #  226 Ray, Cameron       10 Como Pickton           18.61      18.06   0.6  2 
 15 #  623 Green, Logan       12 Wolfe City             19.04      19.24   0.6  2 
 
Event 208  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  591 Kassen, Cale       12 Valley View            14.34      14.04   4.8  10   
  2 #  406 Johnson, Kaizer    10 Lindsay                15.93      15.73   4.8   8   
  3 #  206 Moore, Micheal     11 Clarksville            16.98      16.06   4.8   6   
  4 #  360 Connelly, Colby    11 Honey Grove            16.55      16.13   4.8   4   
  5 #  163 Sharp, Hunter      12 Big Sandy              16.43      16.45   4.8   2   
 -- #  440 Parks, DeMarius    11 Meridian               16.28        DNF   4.8 
 -- #  403 Foster, Seth       11 Lindsay                16.51         DQ   4.8  Pushing over hurdle
 -- #  569 Barnett, Grayson   10 Union Grove            16.43         DQ   4.8  Pushing over hurdle
Preliminaries
  9 #  305 Dowell, Lane       11 Goldthwaite            17.06                  
 10 #  309 Wootton, Jaxon     11 Goldthwaite            17.06                  
 11 #  385 Tyson, Da'Vion     11 Linden-Kildare         17.14                  
 12 #  274 Doss, Bobby        12 Electra                17.25                  
 13 #  235 Whitehead, Jonath  12 Cumby                  17.66                  
 14 #  226 Ray, Cameron       10 Como Pickton           18.06                  
 15 #  623 Green, Logan       12 Wolfe City             19.24                  
 
Event 209  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  280 Knabe, Briana      11 Era                    12.63      12.58Q  1.0  1 
  2 #  484 Jackson, Jada      12 Quanah                 13.00      12.74Q  1.2  2 
  3 #  237 Brinson, Kailson   11 De Leon                13.10      12.92q  1.0  1 
  4 #  563 Gallagher, Shayla  11 Union Grove            13.34      13.11q  1.0  1 
  5 #  351 Cooper, Shakira    10 Honey Grove            13.31      13.17q  1.2  2 
  6 #  410 Anderson, Dala     11 LV Chadwick            13.61      13.22q  1.2  2 
  7 #  537 Hough, Carly       11 Tioga                  13.04      13.25q  1.2  2 
  8 #  445 Berkley, Kaley     10 Muenster               13.20      13.30q  1.0  1 
  9 #  466 Fleming, Haygen    10 Petrolia               13.47      13.34   1.2  2 
 10 #  333 Posey, Lola        10 Hawkins                13.95      13.40   1.2  2 
 11 #  545 Waller, Ariel      10 Tom Bean               13.24      13.47   1.2  2 
 12 #  211 Alonso, Fatima     12 Como Pickton           13.71      13.48   1.0  1 
 13 #  467 Mataska, Raeley    11 Petrolia               13.79      13.61   1.0  1 
 14 #  356 Phipps, Kenzi      11 Honey Grove            13.35      13.64   1.0  1 
 15 #  558 Wommack, Machaela   9 Trenton                13.75      13.73   1.0  1 
 
Event 209  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  280 Knabe, Briana      11 Era                    12.58      12.36   2.1  10   
  2 #  237 Brinson, Kailson   11 De Leon                12.92      12.68   2.1   8   
  3 #  484 Jackson, Jada      12 Quanah                 12.74      12.79   2.1   6   
  4 #  410 Anderson, Dala     11 LV Chadwick            13.22      13.09   2.1   4   
  5 #  445 Berkley, Kaley     10 Muenster               13.30      13.18   2.1   2   
  6 #  537 Hough, Carly       11 Tioga                  13.25      13.22   2.1   1   
  7 #  351 Cooper, Shakira    10 Honey Grove            13.17      13.25   2.1 
Preliminaries
  4 #  563 Gallagher, Shayla  11 Union Grove            13.11                  
  9 #  466 Fleming, Haygen    10 Petrolia               13.34                  
 10 #  333 Posey, Lola        10 Hawkins                13.40                  
 11 #  545 Waller, Ariel      10 Tom Bean               13.47                  
 12 #  211 Alonso, Fatima     12 Como Pickton           13.48                  
 13 #  467 Mataska, Raeley    11 Petrolia               13.61                  
 14 #  356 Phipps, Kenzi      11 Honey Grove            13.64                  
 15 #  558 Wommack, Machaela   9 Trenton                13.73                  
 
Event 210  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  110 Johnson, Jared     12 Alvord                 10.79      11.03Q -0.1  1 
  2 #  248 Cox, Christopher   12 De Leon                11.30      11.15Q  2.4  2 
  3 #  186 Rector, Jalen      12 Celeste                11.61      11.31q  2.4  2 
  4 #  479 Turner, Gerald     12 Price Carlis           11.84      11.32q  2.4  2 
  5 #  114 Richey, Tanner     11 Alvord                 11.29      11.36q  2.4  2 
  6 #  575 Harroff, Caleb     11 Union Grove            12.00      11.50q  2.4  2 
  7 #  550 Osbourn, Asa       10 Tom Bean               11.39      11.60q -0.1  1 
  8 #  381 Johnson, LaDavion  11 Linden-Kildare         12.09      11.64q  2.4  2 
  9 #  505 Fallon, Landon     11 Santo                  11.80      11.67  -0.1  1 
 10 #  157 Brown, Kedron      11 Big Sandy              12.26      11.76  -0.1  1 
 11 #  112 Machal, Clayton    12 Alvord                 11.53      11.77  -0.1  1 
 12 #  525 Hudson, Jayce      12 Seymour                11.71      11.81   2.4  2 
 13 #  358 Caffee, Jake       11 Honey Grove            11.85      11.86   2.4  2 
 14 #  233 McCullom, Keagan   10 Cumby                  11.98      12.09  -0.1  1 
 15 #  438 Harris, Cody       12 Meridian               12.00      12.35  -0.1  1 
 
Event 210  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  110 Johnson, Jared     12 Alvord                 11.03      10.70   2.7  10   
  2 #  248 Cox, Christopher   12 De Leon                11.15      10.99   2.7   8   
  3 #  114 Richey, Tanner     11 Alvord                 11.36      11.05   2.7   6   
  4 #  186 Rector, Jalen      12 Celeste                11.31      11.22   2.7   4   
  5 #  575 Harroff, Caleb     11 Union Grove            11.50      11.25   2.7   2   
  6 #  479 Turner, Gerald     12 Price Carlis           11.32      11.33   2.7   1   
  7 #  550 Osbourn, Asa       10 Tom Bean               11.60      11.53   2.7 
  8 #  505 Fallon, Landon     11 Santo                  11.67      11.90   2.7 
Preliminaries
  8 #  381 Johnson, LaDavion  11 Linden-Kildare         11.64                  
 10 #  157 Brown, Kedron      11 Big Sandy              11.76                  
 11 #  112 Machal, Clayton    12 Alvord                 11.77                  
 12 #  525 Hudson, Jayce      12 Seymour                11.81                  
 13 #  358 Caffee, Jake       11 Honey Grove            11.86                  
 14 #  233 McCullom, Keagan   10 Cumby                  12.09                  
 15 #  438 Harris, Cody       12 Meridian               12.35                  
 
Event 211  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2A
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Honey Grove  'A'                                  1:54.06    1:48.14Q  2 
     1) #351 Cooper, Shakira 10         2) #347 Brigham, Azia 10          
     3) #354 Houston, Za'Naysha 11      4) #352 Cooper, Tionna 11         
  2 Union Grove  'A'                                  1:50.35    1:50.01Q  1 
     1) #565 Jasper, Saylor 10          2) #564 Graham, Faith 12          
     3) #560 Barton, Alanna 10          4) #563 Gallagher, Shayla 11      
  3 Era  'A'                                          1:52.04    1:50.16q  2 
     1) #285 Strickland, Madison 11     2) #283 Proffer, Hope 12          
     3) #282 Proffer, Faith 12          4) #287 Thompson, Maddie 12       
  4 Big Sandy  'A'                                    1:51.35    1:50.79q  2 
     1) #153 Minter, Calle 9            2) #154 Wiggins, Harley 9         
     3) #151 Hill, Tori 11              4) #149 Bowers, Autumn 11         
  5 Alvord  'A'                                       1:53.51    1:51.57q  1 
     1) #103 Nivens, Audra 9            2) #104 Slaten, Katie 9           
     3) #102 Hamilton, Tawni 10         4) #100 Carpenter, Amber 9        
  6 Lindsay  'A'                                      1:53.88    1:53.11q  2 
     1) #390 Hartman, Tori 10           2) #396 Ott, Macey 10             
     3) #392 Hess, Makenzie 10          4) #397 Worth, Kathryn 11         
  7 Seymour  'A'                                                 1:53.82q  1 
     1) #515 Ermert, Cosima 11          2) #513 Decker, Tess 11           
     3) #512 Decker, Adison 9           4) #517 Simek, Jordan 10          
  8 Meridian  'A'                                     1:56.20    1:54.61q  2 
     1) #436 Paruszewski, Mallory 11    2) #431 Herrera, Elyse 10         
     3) #429 Crawford, Jada 11          4) #427 Cassidy, Dakota 11        
  9 Goldthwaite  'A'                                  1:55.50    1:55.32   1 
     1) #297 Guerrero, Haley 12         2) #295 Balencia, Jasmine 10      
     3) #301 Seward, Macy 11            4) #296 Bolt, Karleigh 9          
 10 Muenster  'A'                                     1:53.83    1:55.46   1 
     1) #444 Anderle, Annie 10          2) #452 McCoy, Martie 9           
     3) #446 Binder, Jada 10            4) #445 Berkley, Kaley 10         
 11 Beckville  'A'                                    1:55.67    1:55.56   2 
     1) #134 Sharpless, Hannah 10       2) #133 Searcy, Heather 12        
     3) #135 Smith, Abby 10             4) #132 Mize, Miranda 11          
 12 De Leon  'A'                                      1:57.60    1:55.92   1 
     1) #239 Mahan, Taylor 11           2) #243 Pounds, Haven 9           
     3) #238 Gilmore, Emme 9            4) #237 Brinson, Kailson 11       
 13 Quinlan Boles  'A'                                2:02.47    1:56.75   1 
     1) #499 Munoz, Sofia 12            2) #495 Doyle-Booher, Breanna 12  
     3) #498 Hicks, Lauren 10           4) #497 Helmberger, Charlea 11    
 14 Celeste  'A'                                      2:04.41    1:58.69   2 
     1) #174 Jurca, Keeley 12           2) #177 Stone, Savannah 11        
     3) #176 Soles, Dusty 12            4) #172 Gray, Renee 10            
 15 Trenton  'A'                                      2:05.57    1:59.70   2 
     1) #559 Wommack, Mackenzie 9       2) #553 Finley, Catherine 10      
     3) #552 Fife, Karli 9              4) #556 Murphy, Vivianna 9        
 -- Clarksville  'A'                                  1:54.42         DQ   1  Out of Exchange 2
     1) #199 Jackson, Deaveonne 11      2) #195 Bradley, MaKiyla 11       
     3) #202 Rosser, TyTeAnna 10        4) #200 Reed, Eryn 12             
 
Event 211  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Honey Grove  'A'                                  1:48.14    1:47.67   20   
     1) #351 Cooper, Shakira 10         2) #347 Brigham, Azia 10          
     3) #354 Houston, Za'Naysha 11      4) #352 Cooper, Tionna 11         
  2 Era  'A'                                          1:50.16    1:48.31   16   
     1) #285 Strickland, Madison 11     2) #283 Proffer, Hope 12          
     3) #282 Proffer, Faith 12          4) #287 Thompson, Maddie 12       
  3 Union Grove  'A'                                  1:50.01    1:48.36   12   
     1) #565 Jasper, Saylor 10          2) #564 Graham, Faith 12          
     3) #560 Barton, Alanna 10          4) #563 Gallagher, Shayla 11      
  4 Big Sandy  'A'                                    1:50.79    1:50.26    8   
     1) #153 Minter, Calle 9            2) #154 Wiggins, Harley 9         
     3) #151 Hill, Tori 11              4) #149 Bowers, Autumn 11         
  5 Alvord  'A'                                       1:51.57    1:52.10    4   
     1) #103 Nivens, Audra 9            2) #104 Slaten, Katie 9           
     3) #102 Hamilton, Tawni 10         4) #100 Carpenter, Amber 9        
  6 Seymour  'A'                                      1:53.82    1:52.75    2   
     1) #515 Ermert, Cosima 11          2) #513 Decker, Tess 11           
     3) #512 Decker, Adison 9           4) #517 Simek, Jordan 10          
  7 Lindsay  'A'                                      1:53.11    1:53.04  
     1) #390 Hartman, Tori 10           2) #396 Ott, Macey 10             
     3) #392 Hess, Makenzie 10          4) #397 Worth, Kathryn 11         
  8 Meridian  'A'                                     1:54.61    1:54.73  
     1) #436 Paruszewski, Mallory 11    2) #431 Herrera, Elyse 10         
     3) #429 Crawford, Jada 11          4) #427 Cassidy, Dakota 11        
Preliminaries
  9 Goldthwaite  'A'                                  1:55.32             
 10 Muenster  'A'                                     1:55.46             
 11 Beckville  'A'                                    1:55.56             
 12 De Leon  'A'                                      1:55.92             
 13 Quinlan Boles  'A'                                1:56.75             
 14 Celeste  'A'                                      1:58.69             
 15 Trenton  'A'                                      1:59.70             
 -- Clarksville  'A'                                      DQ              
 
Event 212  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2A
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Honey Grove  'A'                                  1:36.05    1:31.54Q  1 
     1) #362 Fulbright, Devin 12        2) #359 Campbell, Andrew 10       
     3) #364 Nelson, Aaron 12           4) #366 Pruitt, Trel 11           
  2 Seymour  'A'                                      1:33.30    1:31.80Q  2 
     1) #526 Jones, Hagan 11            2) #529 Warren, Casean 12         
     3) #525 Hudson, Jayce 12           4) #528 Slaggle, Nick 11          
  3 Linden-Kildare  'A'                               1:34.15    1:32.12q  1 
     1) #381 Johnson, LaDavion 11       2) #385 Tyson, Da'Vion 11         
     3) #382 Jones, Marquise 12         4) #384 Patterson, Ty 12          
  4 Santo  'A'                                        1:35.60    1:33.28q  1 
     1) #504 Cantrell, Austin 12        2) #508 Nemeth, Grant 11          
     3) #505 Fallon, Landon 11          4) #503 Byran, Jett 11            
  5 De Leon  'A'                                      1:34.00    1:33.64q  1 
     1) #249 Evans, Tony 12             2) #251 Gonzalez, Jorge 11        
     3) #253 Mathews, Dawson 10         4) #248 Cox, Christopher 12       
  6 Price Carlisle  'A'                               1:34.64    1:33.94q  2 
     1) #477 Mendez, Christopher 10     2) #478 Tittle, Jay 12            
     3) #475 DeLeon, Carlos 10          4) #479 Turner, Gerald 12         
  7 Lindsay  'A'                                      1:36.34    1:34.39q  2 
     1) #400 Burleson, Patrick 11       2) #409 Turbeville, Walker 10     
     3) #405 Hughes, Zane 11            4) #402 Fisher, Nicholas 11       
  8 Harleton  'A'                                     1:33.95    1:35.17q  2 
     1) #320 Postins, Cameron 11        2) #321 Ring, Cole 10             
     3) #318 Gage, Henry 11             4) #319 Jackson, Jalen 11         
  9 Valley View  'A'                                  1:36.18    1:35.90   2 
     1) #584 Blumberg, Bryce 12         2) #587 Epperson, Clint 11        
     3) #590 French, Josh 12            4) #591 Kassen, Cale 12           
 10 Windthorst  'A'                                   1:38.00    1:36.14   2 
     1) #612 Pennartz, Kase 12          2) #605 Bales, Nathan 12          
     3) #606 Bates, Colton 12           4) #607 Blagg, Awtry 11           
 11 Wolfe City  'A'                                   1:36.51    1:36.24   1 
     1) #626 Russell, Mo 11             2) #621 Bellville, Cody 11        
     3) #627 Salisbury, Cole 10         4) #631 Wilson, Dylan 11          
 12 Como Como-Pickton  'A'                            1:39.42    1:36.62   2 
     1) #227 Wilburn, Caemon 11         2) #223 Martin, Joshua 12         
     3) #222 Kaslon, Kade 10            4) #226 Ray, Cameron 10           
 13 Celeste  'A'                                      1:39.98    1:39.21   1 
     1) #185 Powell, Thomas 10          2) #178 Buckley, Malachi 11       
     3) #179 Buckley, Seth 9            4) #180 Fielden, Tyson 10         
 14 Era  'A'                                          1:36.81    1:44.94   1 
     1) #291 Hickson, Joshua 11         2) #293 Vega, Ben 11              
     3) #288 Bentley, Andy 12           4) #289 Bowden, Rodney 12         
 -- Union Grove  'A'                                  1:33.17         DQ   1  Out of Exchange 2
     1) #571 Fernandez, Jose 12         2) #575 Harroff, Caleb 11         
     3) #574 Hairston, Davis 11         4) #580 Williams, Kellen 11       
 -- Muenster  'A'                                     1:35.11         DQ   2  Out of Exchange 2
     1) #458 Sanders, Zach 11           2) #459 Trubenbach, Lane 12       
     3) #461 Waneck, Blair 12           4) #456 McGrew, Parker 12         
 
Event 212  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Honey Grove  'A'                                  1:31.54    1:31.35   20   
     1) #362 Fulbright, Devin 12        2) #359 Campbell, Andrew 10       
     3) #364 Nelson, Aaron 12           4) #366 Pruitt, Trel 11           
  2 Seymour  'A'                                      1:31.80    1:31.45   16   
     1) #520 Dixon, Jordan 10           2) #529 Warren, Casean 12         
     3) #525 Hudson, Jayce 12           4) #528 Slaggle, Nick 11          
  3 Santo  'A'                                        1:33.28    1:31.65   12   
     1) #504 Cantrell, Austin 12        2) #508 Nemeth, Grant 11          
     3) #505 Fallon, Landon 11          4) #503 Byran, Jett 11            
  4 De Leon  'A'                                      1:33.64    1:32.68    8   
     1) #249 Evans, Tony 12             2) #251 Gonzalez, Jorge 11        
     3) #253 Mathews, Dawson 10         4) #248 Cox, Christopher 12       
  5 Linden-Kildare  'A'                               1:32.12    1:33.23    4   
     1) #381 Johnson, LaDavion 11       2) #385 Tyson, Da'Vion 11         
     3) #382 Jones, Marquise 12         4) #384 Patterson, Ty 12          
  6 Price Carlisle  'A'                               1:33.94    1:33.79    2   
     1) #477 Mendez, Christopher 10     2) #478 Tittle, Jay 12            
     3) #475 DeLeon, Carlos 10          4) #479 Turner, Gerald 12         
  7 Harleton  'A'                                     1:35.17    1:34.28  
     1) #320 Postins, Cameron 11        2) #321 Ring, Cole 10             
     3) #318 Gage, Henry 11             4) #319 Jackson, Jalen 11         
  8 Lindsay  'A'                                      1:34.39    1:34.52  
     1) #400 Burleson, Patrick 11       2) #409 Turbeville, Walker 10     
     3) #405 Hughes, Zane 11            4) #402 Fisher, Nicholas 11       
Preliminaries
  9 Valley View  'A'                                  1:35.90             
 10 Windthorst  'A'                                   1:36.14             
 11 Wolfe City  'A'                                   1:36.24             
 12 Como Como-Pickton  'A'                            1:36.62             
 13 Celeste  'A'                                      1:39.21             
 14 Era  'A'                                          1:44.94             
 -- Muenster  'A'                                         DQ              
 -- Union Grove  'A'                                      DQ              
 
Event 213  Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  311 Jackson, Zahria     9 Harleton             1:02.19    1:01.12Q  1 
  2 #  267 Daniel, Alexa      12 Electra              1:02.60    1:01.23Q  2 
  3 #  518 Tucker, Sidney     12 Seymour              1:04.70    1:01.46q  1 
  4 #  349 Butler, Amelia     12 Honey Grove          1:07.04    1:02.56q  2 
  5 #  413 Daniel, Mollie     12 Martins Mill         1:08.88    1:03.26q  2 
  6 #  357 Smith, Aniyah       9 Honey Grove          1:10.21    1:03.80q  1 
  7 #  131 Dunlap, Bailey     12 Beckville            1:04.01    1:03.87q  2 
  8 #  388 Fleitman, Kylee    10 Lindsay              1:07.83    1:04.67q  2 
  9 #  101 Clark, Madi         9 Alvord               1:07.18    1:05.10   2 
 10 #  558 Wommack, Machaela   9 Trenton              1:10.51    1:06.09   1 
 11 #  372 Nichols, Addyson    9 Iva Rayburn          1:10.05    1:06.30   2 
 12 #  418 Jones, Makenna     12 Maud                 1:07.34    1:06.74   1 
 13 #  240 McGrath, Kenadi    10 De Leon              1:07.50    1:07.29   1 
 14 #  116 Gipson, Taylor     10 Archer City          1:08.20    1:07.37   2 
 15 #  379 Woolfolk, Xaley    12 Linden-Kildare       1:06.84    1:08.75   1 
 16 #  581 Brown, Madysen      9 Valley View          1:09.95    1:09.28   1 
 
Event 213  Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  311 Jackson, Zahria     9 Harleton             1:01.12    1:00.34   10   
  2 #  267 Daniel, Alexa      12 Electra              1:01.23    1:01.00    8   
  3 #  518 Tucker, Sidney     12 Seymour              1:01.46    1:02.68    6   
  4 #  413 Daniel, Mollie     12 Martins Mill         1:03.26    1:03.84    4   
  5 #  131 Dunlap, Bailey     12 Beckville            1:03.87    1:04.65    2   
  6 #  357 Smith, Aniyah       9 Honey Grove          1:03.80    1:04.93    1   
Preliminaries
  4 #  349 Butler, Amelia     12 Honey Grove          1:02.56             
  8 #  388 Fleitman, Kylee    10 Lindsay              1:04.67             
  9 #  101 Clark, Madi         9 Alvord               1:05.10             
 10 #  558 Wommack, Machaela   9 Trenton              1:06.09             
 11 #  372 Nichols, Addyson    9 Iva Rayburn          1:06.30             
 12 #  418 Jones, Makenna     12 Maud                 1:06.74             
 13 #  240 McGrath, Kenadi    10 De Leon              1:07.29             
 14 #  116 Gipson, Taylor     10 Archer City          1:07.37             
 15 #  379 Woolfolk, Xaley    12 Linden-Kildare       1:08.75             
 16 #  581 Brown, Madysen      9 Valley View          1:09.28             
 
Event 214  Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  336 Holland, Issac     10 Hawkins                52.02      51.02Q  1 
  2 #  337 Richmond, Akim     12 Hawkins                53.99      51.89Q  2 
  3 #  126 Knobloch, Coltin   12 Archer City            53.20      52.65q  2 
  4 #  182 Jackson, Zakyrn     9 Celeste                56.26      52.69q  2 
  5 #  273 Dixon, Jailen      10 Electra                53.20      52.72q  2 
  6 #  160 Menefee, Dekarai   11 Big Sandy              55.07      52.82q  1 
  7 #  624 Martinez, Pete     10 Wolfe City             57.83      53.18q  2 
  8 #  546 Graham, Kaleb      11 Tom Bean               54.66      53.75q  2 
  9 #  544 Lease, Marshall    11 Tioga                  55.52      53.87   1 
 10 #  232 Lopez, Alize       12 Cumby                  57.13      54.02   1 
 11 #  522 Hardin, Carson     11 Seymour                54.50      54.09   1 
 12 #  162 Rosales, Sergio     9 Big Sandy              55.11      54.18   2 
 13 #  594 Morales, Luis      11 Valley View            56.45      54.49   1 
 14 #  307 Patrick, Jackson    9 Goldthwaite            54.40      54.93   1 
 15 #  230 Arellano, Guiller  10 Cumby                  57.79      56.47   2 
 
Event 214  Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  160 Menefee, Dekarai   11 Big Sandy              52.82      50.52   10   
  2 #  337 Richmond, Akim     12 Hawkins                51.89      51.18    8   
  3 #  336 Holland, Issac     10 Hawkins                51.02      51.48    6   
  4 #  182 Jackson, Zakyrn     9 Celeste                52.69      52.06    4   
  5 #  273 Dixon, Jailen      10 Electra                52.72      52.40    2   
  6 #  126 Knobloch, Coltin   12 Archer City            52.65      53.06    1   
  7 #  546 Graham, Kaleb      11 Tom Bean               53.75      54.20  
  8 #  544 Lease, Marshall    11 Tioga                  53.87      54.35  
Preliminaries
  7 #  624 Martinez, Pete     10 Wolfe City             53.18             
 10 #  232 Lopez, Alize       12 Cumby                  54.02             
 11 #  522 Hardin, Carson     11 Seymour                54.09             
 12 #  162 Rosales, Sergio     9 Big Sandy              54.18             
 13 #  594 Morales, Luis      11 Valley View            54.49             
 14 #  307 Patrick, Jackson    9 Goldthwaite            54.93             
 15 #  230 Arellano, Guiller  10 Cumby                  56.47             
 
Event 215  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  444 Anderle, Annie     10 Muenster               49.65      48.46Q  1 
  2 #  314 Rogers, Samantha   11 Harleton               50.23      49.17Q  2 
  3 #  599 Anderle, Sadie     12 Windthorst             49.80      49.27q  2 
  4 #  377 Turner, Peyton     11 Linden-Kildare         51.87      49.33q  1 
  5 #  502 Jones, Zoey         9 Santo                  50.40      50.06q  1 
  6 #  105 Tambunga, Jocelyn  10 Alvord                 50.99      50.46q  2 
  7 #  436 Paruszewski, Mall  11 Meridian               50.60      50.52q  1 
  8 #  412 Camacho, Jessie    11 Martins Mill           52.75      51.33q  1 
  9 #  326 Dacus, Lynli        9 Hawkins                52.40      51.48   2 
 10 #  154 Wiggins, Harley     9 Big Sandy              52.06      52.24   1 
 11 #  437 Stauffer, Liberty  11 Meridian               51.00      52.62   2 
 12 #  229 Vizcaya, Isabela    9 Cumby                  55.09      52.71   2 
 13 #  452 McCoy, Martie       9 Muenster               51.87      52.85   2 
 14 #  371 Chaffin, Avreigh    9 Iva Rayburn            52.56      52.98   1 
 15 #  496 Gosnell, Madelynn   9 Quinlan Boles          56.95      55.11   1 
 16 #  353 Darter, Kendall    10 Honey Grove            55.08      55.99   2 
 
Event 215  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  444 Anderle, Annie     10 Muenster               48.46      47.63   10   
  2 #  314 Rogers, Samantha   11 Harleton               49.17      48.02    8   
  3 #  502 Jones, Zoey         9 Santo                  50.06      48.12    6   
  4 #  377 Turner, Peyton     11 Linden-Kildare         49.33      49.34    4   
  5 #  436 Paruszewski, Mall  11 Meridian               50.52      49.45    2   
  6 #  599 Anderle, Sadie     12 Windthorst             49.27      51.05    1   
  7 #  105 Tambunga, Jocelyn  10 Alvord                 50.46      51.58  
  8 #  412 Camacho, Jessie    11 Martins Mill           51.33      53.04  
Preliminaries
  9 #  326 Dacus, Lynli        9 Hawkins                51.48             
 10 #  154 Wiggins, Harley     9 Big Sandy              52.24             
 11 #  437 Stauffer, Liberty  11 Meridian               52.62             
 12 #  229 Vizcaya, Isabela    9 Cumby                  52.71             
 13 #  452 McCoy, Martie       9 Muenster               52.85             
 14 #  371 Chaffin, Avreigh    9 Iva Rayburn            52.98             
 15 #  496 Gosnell, Madelynn   9 Quinlan Boles          55.11             
 16 #  353 Darter, Kendall    10 Honey Grove            55.99             
 
Event 216  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  591 Kassen, Cale       12 Valley View            41.98      37.46Q  2 
  2 #  580 Williams, Kellen   11 Union Grove            42.08      40.64Q  1 
  3 #  532 Barron, Evan       12 Simms Bowie            42.46      41.12q  1 
  4 #  406 Johnson, Kaizer    10 Lindsay                45.91      41.71q  1 
  5 #  274 Doss, Bobby        12 Electra                41.90      41.71q  2 
  6 #  468 Baker, Hunter      12 Petrolia               41.48      42.44q  1 
  7 #  533 Crabtree, Tyler    11 Simms Bowie            43.58      42.53q  2 
  8 #  569 Barnett, Grayson   10 Union Grove            43.45      43.27q  2 
  9 #  440 Parks, DeMarius    11 Meridian               42.90      43.38   2 
 10 #  609 Gillispie, Gage     9 Windthorst             44.10      43.73   1 
 11 #  361 Corbett, Trey      11 Honey Grove            45.27      44.64   2 
 12 #  360 Connelly, Colby    11 Honey Grove            45.50      44.70   1 
 13 #  630 Tisdale, Zach      12 Wolfe City             45.10      44.79   2 
 14 #  625 Palstring, Stephe  11 Wolfe City             49.40      45.24   1 
 15 #  290 Gaines, Justin     11 Era                    45.36      45.39   1 
 
Event 216  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  591 Kassen, Cale       12 Valley View            37.46      38.39   10   
  2 #  580 Williams, Kellen   11 Union Grove            40.64      39.74    8   
  3 #  274 Doss, Bobby        12 Electra                41.71      41.11    6   
  4 #  532 Barron, Evan       12 Simms Bowie            41.12      41.45    4   
  5 #  468 Baker, Hunter      12 Petrolia               42.44      42.27    2   
  6 #  533 Crabtree, Tyler    11 Simms Bowie            42.53      42.93    1   
  7 #  569 Barnett, Grayson   10 Union Grove            43.27      43.52  
  8 #  406 Johnson, Kaizer    10 Lindsay                41.71      45.45  
Preliminaries
  9 #  440 Parks, DeMarius    11 Meridian               43.38             
 10 #  609 Gillispie, Gage     9 Windthorst             43.73             
 11 #  361 Corbett, Trey      11 Honey Grove            44.64             
 12 #  360 Connelly, Colby    11 Honey Grove            44.70             
 13 #  630 Tisdale, Zach      12 Wolfe City             44.79             
 14 #  625 Palstring, Stephe  11 Wolfe City             45.24             
 15 #  290 Gaines, Justin     11 Era                    45.39             
 
Event 217  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  352 Cooper, Tionna     11 Honey Grove            27.13      26.12Q -1.4  1 
  2 #  484 Jackson, Jada      12 Quanah                 27.30      26.92Q -2.2  2 
  3 #  237 Brinson, Kailson   11 De Leon                27.90      26.92q -1.4  1 
  4 #  287 Thompson, Maddie   12 Era                    27.43      27.10q -1.4  1 
  5 #  537 Hough, Carly       11 Tioga                  27.22      27.47q -2.2  2 
  6 #  466 Fleming, Haygen    10 Petrolia               28.72      27.59q -1.4  1 
  7 #  347 Brigham, Azia      10 Honey Grove            28.67      27.63q -2.2  2 
  8 #  153 Minter, Calle       9 Big Sandy              28.11      27.71q -1.4  1 
  9 #  149 Bowers, Autumn     11 Big Sandy              27.93      27.78  -2.2  2 
 10 #  545 Waller, Ariel      10 Tom Bean               27.95      27.83  -1.4  1 
 11 #  296 Bolt, Karleigh      9 Goldthwaite            28.00      27.95  -2.2  2 
 12 #  497 Helmberger, Charl  11 Quinlan Boles          28.97      28.29  -2.2  2 
 13 #  410 Anderson, Dala     11 LV Chadwick            27.96      28.33  -1.4  1 
 14 #  470 Johnson, Trinity   12 Poolville              27.90      28.54  -2.2  2 
 15 #  258 Miller, Kiley      11 Detroit                28.18      28.98  -2.2  2 
 16 #  615 Lemus, Estefany    12 Wolfe City             28.99      29.30  -1.4  1 
 
Event 217  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  352 Cooper, Tionna     11 Honey Grove            26.12      26.22   3.0  10   
  2 #  237 Brinson, Kailson   11 De Leon                26.92      26.32   3.0   8   
  3 #  287 Thompson, Maddie   12 Era                    27.10      26.42   3.0   6   
  4 #  484 Jackson, Jada      12 Quanah                 26.92      26.45   3.0   4   
  5 #  347 Brigham, Azia      10 Honey Grove            27.63      27.03   3.0   2   
  6 #  537 Hough, Carly       11 Tioga                  27.47      27.19   3.0   1   
  7 #  153 Minter, Calle       9 Big Sandy              27.71      27.31   3.0 
  8 #  466 Fleming, Haygen    10 Petrolia               27.59      27.47   3.0 
Preliminaries
  9 #  149 Bowers, Autumn     11 Big Sandy              27.78                  
 10 #  545 Waller, Ariel      10 Tom Bean               27.83                  
 11 #  296 Bolt, Karleigh      9 Goldthwaite            27.95                  
 12 #  497 Helmberger, Charl  11 Quinlan Boles          28.29                  
 13 #  410 Anderson, Dala     11 LV Chadwick            28.33                  
 14 #  470 Johnson, Trinity   12 Poolville              28.54                  
 15 #  258 Miller, Kiley      11 Detroit                28.98                  
 16 #  615 Lemus, Estefany    12 Wolfe City             29.30                  
 
Event 218  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  248 Cox, Christopher   12 De Leon                22.90      22.41Q -1.3  1 
  2 #  207 Rose, Tre' Derria  11 Clarksville            23.06      23.34Q -4.4  2 
  3 #  529 Warren, Casean     12 Seymour                23.40      22.92q -1.3  1 
  4 #  111 Klein, Ranson      11 Alvord                 23.13      23.23q -1.3  1 
  5 #  458 Sanders, Zach      11 Muenster               23.60      23.38q -1.3  1 
  6 #  114 Richey, Tanner     11 Alvord                 23.40      23.39q -4.4  2 
  7 #  575 Harroff, Caleb     11 Union Grove            23.65      23.52q -1.3  1 
  8 #  621 Bellville, Cody    11 Wolfe City             23.31      23.71q -1.3  1 
  9 #  319 Jackson, Jalen     11 Harleton               23.51      23.80  -4.4  2 
 10 #  491 Laughery, Clayton  12 Quanah                 24.20      24.25  -4.4  2 
 11 #  182 Jackson, Zakyrn     9 Celeste                24.01      24.52  -4.4  2  24.513
 12 #  289 Bowden, Rodney     12 Era                    23.90      24.52  -4.4  2  24.517
 13 #  345 Clinton, Alton     10 Hico                   24.60      24.81  -4.4  2 
 14 #  204 Black, Amanion      9 Clarksville            24.11      25.22  -1.3  1 
 
Event 218  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  248 Cox, Christopher   12 De Leon                22.41      21.90   3.2  10   
  2 #  529 Warren, Casean     12 Seymour                22.92      22.14   3.2   8   
  3 #  207 Rose, Tre' Derria  11 Clarksville            23.34      22.22   3.2   6   
  4 #  458 Sanders, Zach      11 Muenster               23.38      22.73   3.2   4    22.725
  5 #  111 Klein, Ranson      11 Alvord                 23.23      22.73   3.2   2    22.729
  6 #  575 Harroff, Caleb     11 Union Grove            23.52      23.05   3.2   1   
  7 #  114 Richey, Tanner     11 Alvord                 23.39      23.41   3.2 
Preliminaries
  8 #  621 Bellville, Cody    11 Wolfe City             23.71                  
  9 #  319 Jackson, Jalen     11 Harleton               23.80                  
 10 #  491 Laughery, Clayton  12 Quanah                 24.25                  
 11 #  182 Jackson, Zakyrn     9 Celeste                24.52                  
 12 #  289 Bowden, Rodney     12 Era                    24.52                  
 13 #  345 Clinton, Alton     10 Hico                   24.81                  
 14 #  204 Black, Amanion      9 Clarksville            25.22                  
 
Event 219  Girls 1600 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  391 Hedrick, Allison   10 Lindsay              5:31.40    5:23.27   10   
       1:13.745 (1:13.745)        2:37.161 (1:23.416)        4:02.041 (1:24.880)
       5:23.267 (1:21.226)
  2 #  583 Reynolds, Sydney   11 Valley View          5:40.12    5:30.26    8   
       1:16.524 (1:16.524)        2:38.085 (1:21.561)        4:03.935 (1:25.850)
       5:30.254 (1:26.319)
  3 #  427 Cassidy, Dakota    11 Meridian             5:48.00    5:35.64    6   
       1:15.454 (1:15.454)        2:39.198 (1:23.744)        4:08.260 (1:29.062)
       5:35.634 (1:27.374)
  4 #  398 Wyrick, Theresa    12 Lindsay              5:58.47    5:50.67    4   
       1:19.325 (1:19.325)        2:47.032 (1:27.707)        4:22.861 (1:35.829)
       5:50.661 (1:27.800)
  5 #  329 Haney, Megan       12 Hawkins              6:00.00    5:51.65    2   
       1:18.025 (1:18.025)        2:45.965 (1:27.940)        4:19.923 (1:33.958)
       5:51.643 (1:31.720)
  6 #  471 Ramirez, Lucy      10 Poolville            5:46.51    5:51.68    1   
       1:16.868 (1:16.868)        2:44.284 (1:27.416)        4:21.547 (1:37.263)
       5:51.672 (1:30.125)
  7 #  514 Donnell, McKayla   10 Seymour              5:49.30    5:59.65  
       1:18.419 (1:18.419)        2:51.719 (1:33.300)        4:29.946 (1:38.227)
       5:59.649 (1:29.703)
  8 #  562 Colling, Catalina  10 Union Grove          6:20.38    6:05.31  
       1:21.528 (1:21.528)        2:52.425 (1:30.897)        4:27.854 (1:35.429)
       6:05.305 (1:37.451)
  9 #  212 Busby, Lexi        10 Como Pickton         6:19.47    6:09.34  
       1:19.744 (1:19.744)        2:53.324 (1:33.580)        4:33.712 (1:40.388)
       6:09.334 (1:35.622)
 10 #  530 Brantley, Trinity   9 Simms Bowie          6:22.20    6:10.94  
       1:20.195 (1:20.195)        2:54.081 (1:33.886)        4:34.456 (1:40.375)
       6:10.939 (1:36.483)
 11 #  433 Lira, Norah        10 Meridian             6:18.40    6:15.06  
       1:19.898 (1:19.898)        2:53.754 (1:33.856)        4:34.089 (1:40.335)
       6:15.058 (1:40.969)
 12 #  531 Sherman, Kyler      9 Simms Bowie          6:32.70    6:30.64  
       1:23.659 (1:23.659)        3:04.395 (1:40.736)        4:50.692 (1:46.297)
       6:30.639 (1:39.947)
 13 #  620 Stickley, Shelby    9 Wolfe City           6:37.05    6:30.71  
       1:25.540 (1:25.540)        3:08.128 (1:42.588)        4:55.721 (1:47.593)
       6:30.707 (1:34.986)
 14 #  175 Minter, MacKenzie  11 Celeste              6:26.00    6:31.76  
       1:25.197 (1:25.197)        3:08.766 (1:43.569)        4:56.714 (1:47.948)
       6:31.760 (1:35.046)
 15 #  220 Tifft, Kara         9 Como Pickton         6:26.38    6:33.08  
       1:23.777 (1:23.777)        3:07.919 (1:44.142)        4:57.081 (1:49.162)
       6:33.075 (1:35.994)
 16 #  245 Reed, Haley         9 De Leon              6:30.70    6:34.08  
       1:22.837 (1:22.837)        3:03.748 (1:40.911)        4:48.868 (1:45.120)
       6:34.076 (1:45.208)
 
Event 220  Boys 1600 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  586 Cardiel, Luis      12 Valley View          4:48.30    4:41.82   10   
       1:08.917 (1:08.917)        2:21.247 (1:12.330)        3:35.131 (1:13.884)
       4:41.818 (1:06.687)
  2 #  592 Landeros, Brian    10 Valley View          4:57.38    4:44.23    8   
       1:07.962 (1:07.962)        2:19.374 (1:11.412)        3:35.164 (1:15.790)
       4:44.225 (1:09.061)
  3 #  570 Burns, Jackson     10 Union Grove          5:08.40    4:50.65    6   
       1:10.705 (1:10.705)        2:24.993 (1:14.288)        3:41.717 (1:16.724)
       4:50.642 (1:08.925)
  4 #  636 Ferris, Devin      10 Valley View          5:07.96    4:52.08    4   
       1:11.159 (1:11.159)        2:25.911 (1:14.752)        3:42.489 (1:16.578)
       4:52.076 (1:09.587)
  5 #  155 Allen, Jacob       12 Big Sandy            5:02.29    4:52.26    2   
       1:10.335 (1:10.335)        2:24.308 (1:13.973)        3:40.527 (1:16.219)
       4:52.259 (1:11.732)
  6 #  255 Sparger, Isaiah    10 De Leon              5:01.50    4:55.73    1   
       1:09.277 (1:09.277)        2:21.702 (1:12.425)        3:37.587 (1:15.885)
       4:55.724 (1:18.137)
  7 #  441 Elias, Ernie       11 Merit Bland          5:17.00    5:00.33  
       1:10.923 (1:10.923)        2:27.766 (1:16.843)        3:47.665 (1:19.899)
       5:00.327 (1:12.662)
  8 #  519 Dixon, Devan       11 Seymour              5:04.10    5:07.03  
       1:10.583 (1:10.583)        2:26.803 (1:16.220)        3:48.075 (1:21.272)
       5:07.030 (1:18.955)
  9 #  367 Ramirez, Brandon   11 Honey Grove          5:17.15    5:11.64  
       1:09.866 (1:09.866)        2:24.606 (1:14.740)        3:45.116 (1:20.510)
       5:11.637 (1:26.521)
 10 #  568 Baker, Elijah      11 Union Grove          5:09.98    5:14.42  
       1:10.555 (1:10.555)        2:26.316 (1:15.761)        3:49.414 (1:23.098)
       5:14.420 (1:25.006)
 11 #  168 Ibarra, Enrique    12 Bogata River         5:09.53    5:15.18  
       1:11.177 (1:11.177)        2:29.453 (1:18.276)        3:52.928 (1:23.475)
       5:15.180 (1:22.252)
 12 #  417 Sierra, Kevin      10 Martins Mill         5:27.09    5:16.31  
       1:14.346 (1:14.346)        2:32.705 (1:18.359)        3:57.175 (1:24.470)
       5:16.310 (1:19.135)
 13 #  472 Fierro, Henry      10 Poolville            5:05.10    5:16.41  
       1:10.839 (1:10.839)        2:28.152 (1:17.313)        3:51.587 (1:23.435)
       5:16.409 (1:24.822)
 14 #  501 Gonzalez, Joshua   10 Quinlan Boles        5:28.66    5:26.21  
       1:11.044 (1:11.044)        2:29.250 (1:18.206)        3:56.053 (1:26.803)
       5:26.208 (1:30.155)
 15 #  611 McAnally, Gage     11 Windthorst           5:32.00    5:32.37  
       1:10.135 (1:10.135)        2:30.009 (1:19.874)        4:01.539 (1:31.530)
       5:32.363 (1:30.824)
 16 #  608 Galvan, Gustavo    12 Windthorst           5:18.70    5:39.27  
       1:16.994 (1:16.994)        2:39.983 (1:22.989)        4:07.395 (1:27.412)
       5:39.263 (1:31.868)
 
Event 221  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Era  'A'                                          4:18.28    4:12.17Q  1 
     1) #282 Proffer, Faith 12          2) #277 Franklin, Kiara 9         
     3) #283 Proffer, Hope 12           4) #280 Knabe, Briana 11          
  2 Lindsay  'A'                                      4:19.02    4:14.02Q  2 
     1) #397 Worth, Kathryn 11          2) #396 Ott, Macey 10             
     3) #388 Fleitman, Kylee 10         4) #391 Hedrick, Allison 10       
  3 Honey Grove  'A'                                  4:35.73    4:15.43q  1 
     1) #356 Phipps, Kenzi 11           2) #355 Morrison, Alexandra 11    
     3) #357 Smith, Aniyah 9            4) #349 Butler, Amelia 12         
  4 Alvord  'A'                                       4:22.67    4:16.01q  1 
     1) #101 Clark, Madi 9              2) #102 Hamilton, Tawni 10        
     3) #103 Nivens, Audra 9            4) #100 Carpenter, Amber 9        
  5 Seymour  'A'                                      4:23.90    4:21.05q  1 
     1) #513 Decker, Tess 11            2) #512 Decker, Adison 9          
     3) #517 Simek, Jordan 10           4) #518 Tucker, Sidney 12         
  6 Harleton  'A'                                     4:22.34    4:23.39q  2 
     1) #311 Jackson, Zahria 9          2) #312 Johnson, Ashanti 10       
     3) #310 Hitt, Amber 9              4) #314 Rogers, Samantha 11       
  7 Tioga  'A'                                        4:25.82    4:25.35q  2 
     1) #543 Wineberg, Bekah 10         2) #536 Hill, Nicole 11           
     3) #540 Northcutt, Oliva 10        4) #542 Waller, Lauren 10         
  8 Hawkins  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:26.42q  1 
     1) #324 Conde, Tenley 9            2) #330 Jaco, Logan 10            
     3) #326 Dacus, Lynli 9             4) #333 Posey, Lola 10            
  9 Windthorst  'A'                                   4:33.40    4:28.11   2 
     1) #604 Wolf, Brynlee 11           2) #603 Veitenheimer, Ciara 9     
     3) #600 Frazier, Marisa 9          4) #599 Anderle, Sadie 12         
 10 Goldthwaite  'A'                                  4:27.70    4:29.86   2 
     1) #297 Guerrero, Haley 12         2) #300 Petersen, Ellie 10        
     3) #299 Medina, Kylee 11           4) #301 Seward, Macy 11           
 11 Meridian  'A'                                     4:33.40    4:33.64   2 
     1) #428 Clifton, Jaci 9            2) #434 Olivarri, Hannah 9        
     3) #430 Creech, Haley 9            4) #435 Paruszewski, Faith 10     
 12 Como Como-Pickton  'A'                            4:52.33    4:33.94   2 
     1) #214 Diaz, Maliyah 10           2) #211 Alonso, Fatima 12         
     3) #220 Tifft, Kara 9              4) #212 Busby, Lexi 10            
 13 Wolfe City  'A'                                   4:54.94    4:35.17   2 
     1) #616 McDonald, Nacie 11         2) #613 Bell, Tana 11             
     3) #617 Palstring, Katherine 10    4) #619 Sheets, Meredith 11       
 14 Union Grove  'A'                                  4:29.17    4:42.89   1 
     1) #565 Jasper, Saylor 10          2) #566 Nutt, Jayce 10            
     3) #561 Coleman, Samantha 9        4) #567 Pritchett, Caylee 10      
 15 McLeod  'A'                                       4:36.25    4:42.91   1 
     1) #419 Cross, Kaitlyn 10          2) #423 Lambeth, Ella 9           
     3) #421 Hall, Kanynn 10            4) #420 Hall, Alyssa 10           
 
Event 221  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Era  'A'                                          4:12.17    4:08.68   20   
     1) #282 Proffer, Faith 12          2) #277 Franklin, Kiara 9         
     3) #283 Proffer, Hope 12           4) #280 Knabe, Briana 11          
  2 Lindsay  'A'                                      4:14.02    4:09.18   16   
     1) #397 Worth, Kathryn 11          2) #396 Ott, Macey 10             
     3) #388 Fleitman, Kylee 10         4) #391 Hedrick, Allison 10       
  3 Alvord  'A'                                       4:16.01    4:15.93   12   
     1) #101 Clark, Madi 9              2) #102 Hamilton, Tawni 10        
     3) #100 Carpenter, Amber 9         4) #103 Nivens, Audra 9           
  4 Honey Grove  'A'                                  4:15.43    4:17.33    8   
     1) #356 Phipps, Kenzi 11           2) #355 Morrison, Alexandra 11    
     3) #357 Smith, Aniyah 9            4) #349 Butler, Amelia 12         
  5 Seymour  'A'                                      4:21.05    4:22.05    4   
     1) #513 Decker, Tess 11            2) #512 Decker, Adison 9          
     3) #517 Simek, Jordan 10           4) #518 Tucker, Sidney 12         
  6 Harleton  'A'                                     4:23.39    4:23.31    2   
     1) #311 Jackson, Zahria 9          2) #312 Johnson, Ashanti 10       
     3) #310 Hitt, Amber 9              4) #314 Rogers, Samantha 11       
  7 Tioga  'A'                                        4:25.35    4:25.29  
     1) #543 Wineberg, Bekah 10         2) #536 Hill, Nicole 11           
     3) #540 Northcutt, Oliva 10        4) #542 Waller, Lauren 10         
  8 Hawkins  'A'                                      4:26.42    4:32.35  
     1) #324 Conde, Tenley 9            2) #330 Jaco, Logan 10            
     3) #326 Dacus, Lynli 9             4) #333 Posey, Lola 10            
Preliminaries
  9 Windthorst  'A'                                   4:28.11             
 10 Goldthwaite  'A'                                  4:29.86             
 11 Meridian  'A'                                     4:33.64             
 12 Como Como-Pickton  'A'                            4:33.94             
 13 Wolfe City  'A'                                   4:35.17             
 14 Union Grove  'A'                                  4:42.89             
 15 McLeod  'A'                                       4:42.91             
 
Event 222  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Union Grove  'A'                                  3:32.13    3:29.69Q  2 
     1) #632 Woodard, Aubrey            2) #571 Fernandez, Jose 12        
     3) #574 Hairston, Davis 11         4) #580 Williams, Kellen 11       
  2 Seymour  'A'                                      3:32.10    3:31.33Q  1 
     1) #524 Holden, Cade 12            2) #523 Hart, Tyrel 10            
     3) #529 Warren, Casean 12          4) #528 Slaggle, Nick 11          
  3 Wolfe City  'A'                                   3:42.23    3:30.51q  2 
     1) #624 Martinez, Pete 10          2) #629 Smith, Dayton 11          
     3) #627 Salisbury, Cole 10         4) #631 Wilson, Dylan 11          
  4 Beckville  'A'                                    3:35.81    3:34.91q  1 
     1) #145 Roys, Austin 12            2) #141 Harris, Ryan 9            
     3) #148 Strange, Ashton 11         4) #143 Morrison, Milo 10         
  5 Lindsay  'A'                                      3:39.70    3:36.38q  1 
     1) #401 Edington, Jace 10          2) #403 Foster, Seth 11           
     3) #399 Anderle, Evan 11           4) #402 Fisher, Nicholas 11       
  6 Hawkins  'A'                                      3:34.66    3:37.82q  2 
     1) #338 Smith, Paeton 10           2) #340 Torres, Jeremey 9         
     3) #337 Richmond, Akim 12          4) #336 Holland, Issac 10         
  7 Honey Grove  'A'                                  3:48.84    3:38.50q  1 
     1) #365 Patrick, Ben 10            2) #370 Woods, Zeke 12            
     3) #368 Smith, Ta 11               4) #359 Campbell, Andrew 10       
  8 Muenster  'A'                                     3:42.00    3:39.25q  2 
     1) #462 Wheeler, Jonathon 10       2) #455 Luttmer, Danny 11         
     3) #458 Sanders, Zach 11           4) #461 Waneck, Blair 12          
  9 De Leon  'A'                                      3:39.20    3:39.42   2 
     1) #251 Gonzalez, Jorge 11         2) #247 Bellomy, Kirk 11          
     3) #253 Mathews, Dawson 10         4) #255 Sparger, Isaiah 10        
 10 Goldthwaite  'A'                                  3:39.30    3:40.78   2 
     1) #307 Patrick, Jackson 9         2) #308 Watson, TJ 12             
     3) #304 Daricek, Trent 11          4) #309 Wootton, Jaxon 11         
 11 Valley View  'A'                                  3:37.21    3:42.79   1 
     1) #596 White, Austin 9            2) #592 Landeros, Brian 10        
     3) #594 Morales, Luis 11           4) #595 Rico, Eduardo 11          
 12 Celeste  'A'                                      3:54.98    3:45.41   2 
     1) #180 Fielden, Tyson 10          2) #178 Buckley, Malachi 11       
     3) #185 Powell, Thomas 10          4) #179 Buckley, Seth 9           
 13 Electra  'A'                                      3:42.40    3:47.40   1 
     1) #275 Kimbro, Korby 10           2) #276 Montez, Cristian 11       
     3) #273 Dixon, Jailen 10           4) #274 Doss, Bobby 12            
 14 Cumby  'A'                                        4:04.21    3:47.45   1 
     1) #236 Wippler, Max 11            2) #235 Whitehead, Jonathan 12    
     3) #230 Arellano, Guillermo 10     4) #232 Lopez, Alize 12           
 15 Chico  'A'                                        3:49.00    3:48.80   2 
     1) #194 Williams, Jo Jo 12         2) #192 Rodriguez, Jose 11        
     3) #191 Pulido, Nico 11            4) #193 Warnock, Raul 10          
 16 Harleton  'A'                                     3:39.51    3:51.95   1 
     1) #322 Stafford, Colton 10        2) #318 Gage, Henry 11            
     3) #321 Ring, Cole 10              4) #320 Postins, Cameron 11       
 
Event 222  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seymour  'A'                                      3:31.33    3:27.94   20   
     1) #524 Holden, Cade 12            2) #523 Hart, Tyrel 10            
     3) #529 Warren, Casean 12          4) #528 Slaggle, Nick 11          
  2 Wolfe City  'A'                                   3:30.51    3:28.15   16   
     1) #624 Martinez, Pete 10          2) #621 Bellville, Cody 11        
     3) #629 Smith, Dayton 11           4) #631 Wilson, Dylan 11          
  3 Union Grove  'A'                                  3:29.69    3:30.48   12   
     1) #632 Woodard, Aubrey            2) #571 Fernandez, Jose 12        
     3) #574 Hairston, Davis 11         4) #580 Williams, Kellen 11       
  4 Hawkins  'A'                                      3:37.82    3:34.75    8   
     1) #338 Smith, Paeton 10           2) #340 Torres, Jeremey 9         
     3) #337 Richmond, Akim 12          4) #336 Holland, Issac 10         
  5 Beckville  'A'                                    3:34.91    3:36.55    4   
     1) #145 Roys, Austin 12            2) #141 Harris, Ryan 9            
     3) #148 Strange, Ashton 11         4) #143 Morrison, Milo 10         
  6 Lindsay  'A'                                      3:36.38    3:36.59    2   
     1) #401 Edington, Jace 10          2) #403 Foster, Seth 11           
     3) #399 Anderle, Evan 11           4) #402 Fisher, Nicholas 11       
  7 Muenster  'A'                                     3:39.25    3:38.83  
     1) #462 Wheeler, Jonathon 10       2) #458 Sanders, Zach 11          
     3) #455 Luttmer, Danny 11          4) #461 Waneck, Blair 12          
  8 Honey Grove  'A'                                  3:38.50    3:41.11  
     1) #365 Patrick, Ben 10            2) #370 Woods, Zeke 12            
     3) #368 Smith, Ta 11               4) #359 Campbell, Andrew 10       
Preliminaries
  9 De Leon  'A'                                      3:39.42             
 10 Goldthwaite  'A'                                  3:40.78             
 11 Valley View  'A'                                  3:42.79             
 12 Celeste  'A'                                      3:45.41             
 13 Electra  'A'                                      3:47.40             
 14 Cumby  'A'                                        3:47.45             
 15 Chico  'A'                                        3:48.80             
 16 Harleton  'A'                                     3:51.95             
 
Event 223  Girls Discus Throw 2A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  106 Thomas, Christina  12 Alvord                117-07     132-05   2  10   
      FOUL  121-01  120-00  132-05  123-00  114-05
  2 #  323 Cheshire, Jaycee   12 Hawkins               112-03     126-00   2   8   
      FOUL  126-00  113-04  121-08  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  332 Moore, Emily       12 Hawkins             06-02.50     122-04   2   6   
      FOUL  122-04  FOUL  117-00  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  197 Griffin, Chakyrah  12 Clarksville         19-09.50     118-08   2   4   
      112-05  118-08  104-05  112-11  FOUL  101-07
  5 #  228 McLarry, Harley    12 Cumby               86-03.50     116-06   1   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  106-04  105-00  116-06  FOUL
  6 #  301 Seward, Macy       11 Goldthwaite                      112-01   1   1   
      85-00  102-09  105-08  112-01  85-03  FOUL
  7 #  208 Fields, Savannah   12 Collinsville           96-11     108-09   2 
      102-06  106-05  102-10  98-11  82-01  108-09
  8 #  246 Taylor, Jayda      10 De Leon                96-02     107-02   1 
      103-00  FOUL  103-10  91-09  104-09  107-02
  9 #  348 Briscoe, Nicole     9 Honey Grove            89-09     101-06   1 
      96-05  101-06  FOUL           
 10 #  331 Jaco, Morgan       10 Hawkins               102-07      98-07   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  98-07            
 11 #  171 Toland, Maddie     12 Campbell               99-02      98-05   2 
      98-05  FOUL  96-07           
 12 #  510 Andrade, Mackenzi   9 Seymour                86-11      97-08   1 
      97-08  92-06  84-08           
 13 #  119 Lopez, Maddie       9 Archer City            98-05      93-07   2 
      93-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 #  284 Smith, Samantha    10 Era                    88-10      93-01   1 
      93-01  92-05  84-04            
 15 #  446 Binder, Jada       10 Muenster               81-07      89-11   1 
      74-03  89-11  83-06           
 16 #  170 Shahankary, Noor   10 Campbell            83-10.25      75-01   1 
      FOUL  73-09  75-01           
 
Event 224  Boys Discus Throw 2A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  585 Byrom, Cameron     11 Valley View           134-08     172-06   2  10   
      172-06  159-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  157-05
  2 #  460 Walterscheid, Kod  12 Muenster              132-06     165-08   1   8   
      164-03  FOUL  165-08  158-06  149-10  162-09
  3 #  159 JitJaeng, Michael  10 Big Sandy             153-04     157-09   2   6   
      153-09  157-09  154-03  148-01  156-03  151-05
  4 #  130 Wilhelm, Jacob     12 Archer City           144-04     151-08   2   4   
      139-11  144-03  FOUL  151-08  138-10  FOUL
  5 #  573 Ferrell, Nathan    11 Union Grove           137-01     143-11   2   2   
      143-11  FOUL  122-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  404 Hellman, Jake      12 Lindsay               123-02     142-10   1   1   
      124-02  133-07  136-02  139-08  142-10  133-00
  7 #  439 Murphy, Garrett    10 Meridian            51-01.25     137-06   2 
      128-03  137-06  FOUL  132-11  133-01  129-05
  8 #  156 Beason, Ashton     11 Big Sandy           34-03.50     135-10   2 
      135-10  130-00  111-01  119-02  FOUL  113-01
  9 #  489 Coley, Hunter      12 Quanah                136-10     127-08   2 
      127-08  111-03  110-01            
 10 #  454 Klement, Matthew   10 Muenster              125-04     127-01   1 
      116-11  124-10  127-01         
 11 #  535 Williams, Evan     11 Simms Bowie         14-04.50     123-00   1 
      123-00  112-09  117-07            
 12 #  628 Smith, Cord        12 Wolfe City          03-05.50     121-05   1 
      100-11  121-05  FOUL           
 13 #  221 Estrada, Bruno     11 Como Pickton        05-10.50     111-02   1 
      111-02  101-03  103-04           
 14 #  183 Mullins, Jeffrey   12 Celeste               116-04     108-05   1 
      101-04  95-03  108-05            
 15 #  358 Caffee, Jake       11 Honey Grove           114-08      99-11   1 
      99-11  94-02  FOUL            
 -- #  272 Caldwell, Noah     11 Electra               139-00       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 225  Girls High Jump 2A
================================================================================
 Opening Height:  4'-6"
 Progression:  2" until 4 left, then 1"
 All ties (1st-6th) must be broken
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  356 Phipps, Kenzi      11 Honey Grove          5-00.00    5-03.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  343 Polk, Sydney       12 Hico                 5-02.00    5-02.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  116 Gipson, Taylor     10 Archer City          5-00.00   J5-02.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 
        O    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  203 Wright, RaShawna   10 Clarksville          4-08.00    5-00.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  444 Anderle, Annie     10 Muenster             4-10.00    4-10.00    2    4' 11 Jump-off
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  315 Smith, Katelynn    11 Harleton             4-11.00   J4-10.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  474 Pendleton, Emily   10 Price Carlis         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  389 Fleitman, Makenzi  12 Lindsay              4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 #  164 Easley, Loren      12 Bogata River         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 #  296 Bolt, Karleigh      9 Goldthwaite                     4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 #  481 Cheng, Madalynn    11 Quanah               4-09.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  558 Wommack, Machaela   9 Trenton              4-09.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  536 Hill, Nicole       11 Tioga                4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  615 Lemus, Estefany    12 Wolfe City           4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  469 Back, Sarah        10 Poolville            4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  497 Helmberger, Charl  11 Quinlan Boles        4-09.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 226  Boys High Jump 2A
================================================================================
 Opening Height:  5'-4"
 Progression:  2" until 4 left, then 1"
 All ties (1st-6th Place) must be broken
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  591 Kassen, Cale       12 Valley View          6-03.00    6-08.00   10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 6-06 6-08 6-10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  291 Hickson, Joshua    11 Era                  6-04.00    6-04.00    8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 6-06 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  3 #  368 Smith, Ta          11 Honey Grove          6-02.00    6-02.00    6   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-03 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  384 Patterson, Ty      12 Linden-Kildare       6-02.00    6-00.00    4   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  425 Gryder, Nos        10 McLeod               5-09.75   J6-00.00    2   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 #  226 Ray, Cameron       10 Como Pickton         6-02.00   J6-00.00    1   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  439 Murphy, Garrett    10 Meridian             5-08.00   J6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  382 Jones, Marquise    12 Linden-Kildare       6-02.00   J6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 #  126 Knobloch, Coltin   12 Archer City          6-02.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 #  473 Mansell, Zaine     11 Poolville            5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 #  532 Barron, Evan       12 Simms Bowie          6-00.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 #  256 Wilkerson, Landon  12 De Leon              5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 #  627 Salisbury, Cole    10 Wolfe City           5-07.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 #  461 Waneck, Blair      12 Muenster             5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 14 #  503 Byran, Jett        11 Santo                5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  626 Russell, Mo        11 Wolfe City           5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 227  Girls Long Jump 2A
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  396 Ott, Macey         10 Lindsay             16-03.00   16-10.50   NWI  2  10   
     16-06(NWI) FOUL      15-06.50(NWI) 15-08.25(NWI) 16-10.50(NWI) 15-11.75(NWI)
  2 #  395 Metzler, Rachel    10 Lindsay             16-00.75   16-08.50   NWI  2   8   
     15-07(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 15-11.75(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI) FOUL     
  3 #  237 Brinson, Kailson   11 De Leon             15-08.00   16-04.75   NWI  2   6   
     15-05.75(NWI) 15-11.25(NWI) 16-00.75(NWI) 16-04.75(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) 15-06.25(NWI)
  4 #  267 Daniel, Alexa      12 Electra             16-00.50   16-00.25   NWI  2   4   
     15-08.50(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI) 15-11.25(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 15-06.25(NWI)
  5 #  352 Cooper, Tionna     11 Honey Grove         14-04.75   16-00.00   NWI  1   2   
     15-08.75(NWI) 16-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14-11.75(NWI)
  6 #  502 Jones, Zoey         9 Santo               14-10.00   15-08.50   NWI  1   1   
     14-10.50(NWI) FOUL      15-08.50(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 14-09.75(NWI) 15-06.25(NWI)
  7 #  333 Posey, Lola        10 Hawkins             16-01.75   15-07.25   NWI  2 
     15-07(NWI) 15-00.25(NWI) 15-02.25(NWI) 14-00.25(NWI) 14-03(NWI) 15-07.25(NWI)
  8 #  166 Savage, Farrah     11 Bogata River        15-10.75   15-05.50   NWI  2 
     15-05.50(NWI) 15-00.25(NWI) 14-02.50(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI) 14-10.75(NWI) 14-08(NWI)
  9 #  200 Reed, Eryn         12 Clarksville         15-11.75   14-11.75   NWI  2 
     14-11.75(NWI) 14-07.75(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI)           
 10 #  108 Woodall, Addison   10 Alvord              15-04.75   14-08.50   NWI  1 
     14-08(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI) FOUL                 
 11 #  410 Anderson, Dala     11 LV Chadwick         15-07.25   14-07.75   NWI  2 
     FOUL      14-07.50(NWI) 14-07.75(NWI)            
 12 #  357 Smith, Aniyah       9 Honey Grove         14-01.25   14-07.00   NWI  1 
     13-04.25(NWI) 14-07(NWI) FOUL                 
 13 #  445 Berkley, Kaley     10 Muenster            15-06.00   14-06.00   NWI  1 
     14-03(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI)            
 14 #  601 Herndon, Sydney    11 Windthorst          15-00.00   14-00.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      14-00(NWI) 13-08.25(NWI)            
 15 #  496 Gosnell, Madelynn   9 Quinlan Boles       13-09.50   13-05.75   NWI  1 
     13-05.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL               
 16 #  177 Stone, Savannah    11 Celeste             13-09.00   13-05.50   NWI  1 
     13-05.50(NWI) 13-03.75(NWI) 13-05(NWI)            
 
Event 228  Boys Long Jump 2A
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  591 Kassen, Cale       12 Valley View         20-11.00   22-05.25   NWI  2  10   
     21-09.75(NWI) 21-02.25(NWI) 21-02.50(NWI) 21-00.25(NWI) 22-00.50(NWI) 22-05.25(NWI)
  2 #  528 Slaggle, Nick      11 Seymour             21-01.00   22-03.75   NWI  2   8   
     22-03.75(NWI) 22-00.25(NWI) 21-08.75(NWI) 20-10.75(NWI) 21-09.50(NWI) 21-02.50(NWI)
  3 #  580 Williams, Kellen   11 Union Grove         22-04.00   21-09.00   NWI  2   6   
     20-03.50(NWI) 21-03.50(NWI) 20-09.75(NWI) 21-09(NWI) 21-07.25(NWI) 21-04.50(NWI)
  4 #  186 Rector, Jalen      12 Celeste             20-07.25   21-07.50   NWI  1   4   
     21-01(NWI) 21-07.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      21-02(NWI) FOUL     
  5 #  465 Mayers, Parker     12 Olney               21-10.50   21-06.50   NWI  2   2   
     21-06.25(NWI) 20-11(NWI) 21-01.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      21-06.50(NWI)
  6 #  532 Barron, Evan       12 Simms Bowie         21-02.00   21-05.25   NWI  2   1   
     20-11.25(NWI) FOUL      20-06.75(NWI) 21-05.25(NWI) 20-08(NWI) 21-00.75(NWI)
  7 #  362 Fulbright, Devin   12 Honey Grove         20-05.25  J21-05.25   NWI  1 
     19-02(NWI) 21-05.25(NWI) 20-11.50(NWI) 20-02.25(NWI) 19-02.75(NWI) 18-05.25(NWI)
  8 #  529 Warren, Casean     12 Seymour             20-01.00   20-08.50   NWI  1 
     17-08.75(NWI) 15-08.25(NWI) 20-08.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 #  550 Osbourn, Asa       10 Tom Bean            20-09.50   20-04.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      20-02.50(NWI) 20-04.50(NWI)            
 10 #  440 Parks, DeMarius    11 Meridian            20-02.50   20-02.00   NWI  1 
     19-02(NWI) 19-09.75(NWI) 20-02(NWI)            
 11 #  364 Nelson, Aaron      12 Honey Grove         19-01.25   20-00.50   NWI  1 
     12-07(NWI) 20-00.50(NWI) 19-09.75(NWI)            
 12 #  382 Jones, Marquise    12 Linden-Kildare      21-05.50   19-11.50   NWI  2 
     19-01.50(NWI) 19-11.50(NWI) 18-03(NWI)            
 13 #  319 Jackson, Jalen     11 Harleton            20-09.75   19-07.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      19-07.50(NWI) FOUL                 
 14 #  293 Vega, Ben          11 Era                 19-11.00   19-02.50   NWI  1 
     19-01(NWI) 19-02.50(NWI) 19-01.25(NWI)            
 15 #  223 Martin, Joshua     12 Como Pickton        19-02.00   19-00.75   NWI  1 
     19-00.75(NWI) FOUL      18-10(NWI)            
 
Event 229  Girls Pole Vault 2A
================================================================================
 Opening Height 6'-0"
 Progressions:  6" until 4 left, then 3"
 All Ties (1st-6th) Must Be Broken
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  153 Minter, Calle       9 Big Sandy            9-00.00   10-03.00   10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 8-09 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P     O   XXO 
  2 #  117 Hanna, Delaini     10 Archer City          9-06.00   10-00.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 8-09 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O     O   XXX 
  3 #  377 Turner, Peyton     11 Linden-Kildare       8-06.00    8-00.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  450 Klement, Hillary    9 Muenster             6-00.00   J8-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XX    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 #  121 Mangum, Susie      12 Archer City          7-00.00   J8-00.00    2    8'3 in Jump-off
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  393 Krahl, Maggie      11 Lindsay              6-00.00   J8-00.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  443 Aldriedge, Makenn  10 Muenster             8-00.00    7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  325 Crawley, Keely     11 Hawkins              8-00.00    7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  619 Sheets, Meredith   11 Wolfe City           7-00.00   J7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 #  294 Ables, Kelly       10 Goldthwaite          7-00.00   J7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  481 Cheng, Madalynn    11 Quanah               7-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 #  564 Graham, Faith      12 Union Grove          8-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    P    O  XXX 
 13 #  447 Bohl, Savannah     11 Muenster             6-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 230  Boys Pole Vault 2A
================================================================================
 Opening Height:  10'-0"
 Progression:  6" until 4 left, then 3"
 All ties (1st-6th Place) must be broken
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  346 Conlee, Casen      11 Hico                13-06.00   14-06.00   10   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-03 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03 14-06 14-09 
         P     P     P     P   XXO     O     O     O     O     O    XO     O     O   XXX 
  2 #  463 Williams, Warren   11 Muenster            13-06.00   13-09.00    8   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-03 13-06 13-09 14-00 
         P     P     P     P     P     O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 #  147 Steph, Jeremiah    10 Beckville           12-00.00   13-03.00    6   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-03 13-06 
         P     P     P     O     O     O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  4 #  305 Dowell, Lane       11 Goldthwaite         13-00.00   13-00.00    4   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-03 
         P     P     P    XO     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  5 #  621 Bellville, Cody    11 Wolfe City          12-00.00   12-06.00    2   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        XO     O     O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  6 #  125 Hilbers, Carter    10 Archer City         11-00.00  J12-06.00    1   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O     O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  7 #  161 Oswalt, Carter     11 Big Sandy           11-06.00   12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     P    XO     P     O   XXX 
  8 #  127 Machtolff, John     9 Archer City         10-06.00   11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
  8 #  369 Stroud, Hayden     11 Honey Grove         11-06.00   11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
 10 #  225 Monk, Jackson      10 Como Pickton        10-06.00   10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 11 #  338 Smith, Paeton      10 Hawkins             10-06.00  J10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
        XO   XXX 
 12 #  578 Turner, Kyle       12 Union Grove         10-06.00  J10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 
Event 231  Girls Shot Put 2A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  284 Smith, Samantha    10 Era                 36-02.00   37-06.50   2  10   
      35-09.25  35-11  36-03.50  35-06.50  35-05.50  37-06.50
  2 #  150 Hare, Hailey       12 Big Sandy           35-08.00   35-06.00   2   8   
      32-09  34-03.50  33-11.75  32-04.75  33-11.75  35-06
  3 #  387 Craigie, Brianna   12 Lindsay             34-01.25   35-05.00   2   6   
      34-02  33-02  34-07.25  35-05  33-10.75  33-00
  4 #  327 Davis, Aaliyah     11 Hawkins             35-09.50   35-00.75   2   4   
      32-09.25  35-00.75  33-07.75  34-06.50  33-01.50  34-06.50
  5 #  119 Lopez, Maddie       9 Archer City         32-04.50   33-00.50   2   2   
      32-08  33-00.50  29-06.50  32-00.50  31-00  32-02.75
  6 #  208 Fields, Savannah   12 Collinsville        33-00.00   32-10.00   2   1   
      32-02  32-07.50  29-11.75  32-07.75  32-03.50  32-10
  7 #  323 Cheshire, Jaycee   12 Hawkins             31-02.00   32-08.75   1 
      32-02  32-08.75  32-07.75  FOUL  31-06.25  FOUL
  8 #  449 Hennigan, Kaitlin  11 Muenster            34-05.25   32-05.50   2 
      32-05.50  32-01.75  31-08.75  31-05.50  31-06.25  29-08
  9 #  511 Bailey, Hanna      10 Seymour             31-08.75   31-11.25   2 
      30-08.50  31-11.25  28-11           
 10 #  342 Phelps, Hannah     11 Hico                           31-04.25   1 
      29-11.50  30-11.50  31-04.25            
 11 #  301 Seward, Macy       11 Goldthwaite                    31-01.25   1 
      29-06.50  30-08  31-01.25           
 12 #  197 Griffin, Chakyrah  12 Clarksville         31-07.50   30-07.75   1 
      30-07.75  27-08.25  FOUL           
 13 #  414 Sessions, Zanhiya  10 Martins Mill        27-00.00   27-05.00   1 
      26-11.75  26-11  27-05            
 14 #  411 Allen, Samiyah     10 Martins Mill        27-02.50   27-03.75   1 
      27-03.75  25-04.25  26-08.25            
 15 #  170 Shahankary, Noor   10 Campbell            27-05.25   25-11.50   1 
      25-11  25-11.50  25-03            
 16 #  555 Jones, Justine     11 Trenton             27-00.00   25-09.00   1 
      25-09  25-06.75  25-00            
 
Event 232  Boys Shot Put 2A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  585 Byrom, Cameron     11 Valley View         47-02.75   50-10.50   2  10   
      49-07.25  48-03  48-01  48-09  47-04.75  50-10.50
  2 #  272 Caldwell, Noah     11 Electra             50-11.75   49-03.25   2   8   
      45-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  49-03.25  48-11.50  48-02.25
  3 #  576 Holman, Colton     12 Union Grove         44-04.50   47-09.50   2   6   
      47-04.50  43-08.50  47-09.50  46-09  45-01.75  FOUL
  4 #  209 Kays, Dylan        12 Collinsville        46-02.50   47-02.25   2   4   
      47-02.25  45-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45-10.75
  5 #  460 Walterscheid, Kod  12 Muenster            46-10.00   46-02.25   2   2   
      43-09  43-07.50  FOUL  46-02.25  45-07  45-11.75
  6 #  487 Alaniz, Ryan       12 Quanah              45-03.50   45-01.00   2   1   
      42-08.25  43-11.25  43-00.50  43-11.25  45-01  43-01
  7 #  358 Caffee, Jake       11 Honey Grove         43-10.50   43-06.00   1 
      41-11.75  43-06  42-10.25  39-06  42-01.25  41-11.50
  8 #  250 Fullerton (Silva)  11 De Leon             45-11.25   42-04.50   2 
      40-03.50  41-07.50  42-00.50  40-09.50  42-00.75  42-04.50
  9 #  126 Knobloch, Coltin   12 Archer City         44-01.00   41-11.50   1 
      41-11.50  40-09  40-08.50           
 10 #  404 Hellman, Jake      12 Lindsay             42-04.50   41-06.75   1 
      40-10.75  40-11.25  41-06.75            
 11 #  573 Ferrell, Nathan    11 Union Grove         44-07.50   40-10.25   2 
      40-10.25  40-03.75  39-00.50         
 12 #  167 Carson, Cole       10 Bogata River        39-06.75   38-11.50   1 
      38-11.50  38-00.75  38-04            
 13 #  205 Hobbs, Tyrell      12 Clarksville         41-05.50   37-11.75   1 
      37-11.75  37-09.50  FOUL           
 14 #  500 Bain, Evan         12 Quinlan Boles       39-06.75   36-09.75   1 
      FOUL  36-09.75  36-05.50           
 15 #  622 Ferguson, Austin   11 Wolfe City          39-03.50   36-06.50   1 
      36-06.50  34-11.25  35-11           
 16 #  363 Gamez, David       12 Honey Grove         37-09.00   36-01.25   1 
      34-11.25  34-05  36-01.25            
 
Event 233  Girls Triple Jump 2A
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  395 Metzler, Rachel    10 Lindsay             34-06.25   35-07.00   NWI  2  10   
     33-10.75(NWI) 34-00(NWI) 32-11(NWI) 34-08.50(NWI) 33-07.25(NWI) 35-07(NWI)
  2 #  315 Smith, Katelynn    11 Harleton            35-02.25   35-04.50   NWI  2   8   
     33-08.75(NWI) 33-05.50(NWI) 35-02.50(NWI) 34-08(NWI) 34-01.75(NWI) 35-04.50(NWI)
  3 #  104 Slaten, Katie       9 Alvord              33-08.75   34-11.00   NWI  2   6   
     32-08.75(NWI) 34-11(NWI) 34-09.50(NWI) 33-09(NWI) 34-05.25(NWI) 34-10.50(NWI)
  4 #  267 Daniel, Alexa      12 Electra             34-07.75   34-10.00   NWI  2   4   
     FOUL      34-09(NWI) 34-06(NWI) 34-09.75(NWI) 34-03.25(NWI) 34-10(NWI)
  5 #  166 Savage, Farrah     11 Bogata River        34-08.50   34-08.50   NWI  2   2   
     32-10.50(NWI) 32-08(NWI) 33-02(NWI) 34-08.50(NWI) 32-09.25(NWI) 33-08(NWI)
  6 #  196 Clark, LaQuesha    11 Clarksville         34-05.00   34-01.25   NWI  2   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      34-01.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      33-03(NWI)
  7 #  333 Posey, Lola        10 Hawkins             34-07.00   34-00.00   NWI  2 
     33-05.25(NWI) 34-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      33-03(NWI)
  8 #  444 Anderle, Annie     10 Muenster            34-05.50   33-06.00   NWI  2 
     33-04(NWI) 33-04.25(NWI) 33-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      32-08.50(NWI)
  9 #  502 Jones, Zoey         9 Santo               32-02.00   32-07.00   NWI  1 
     32-04.75(NWI) 32-07(NWI) 32-05.50(NWI)            
 10 #  215 Neal, Sydnee       11 Como Pickton        30-04.00   32-03.75   NWI  1 
     32-01.50(NWI) 32-03.75(NWI) 31-03.75(NWI)            
 11 #  397 Worth, Kathryn     11 Lindsay             33-00.25   32-03.25   NWI  1 
     FOUL      32-03.25(NWI) 30-03.25(NWI)            
 12 #  497 Helmberger, Charl  11 Quinlan Boles       31-02.00   32-00.50   NWI  1 
     32-00.50(NWI) 31-00.75(NWI) 31-01.75(NWI)            
 13 #  177 Stone, Savannah    11 Celeste             29-10.25   30-10.00   NWI  1 
     30-02.75(NWI) 30-10(NWI) 29-09.25(NWI)            
 14 #  117 Hanna, Delaini     10 Archer City         31-01.75   30-04.50   NWI  1 
     28-01.75(NWI) 30-04.50(NWI) FOUL                 
 15 #  355 Morrison, Alexand  11 Honey Grove         28-05.00   28-02.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      28-01.25(NWI) 28-02(NWI)            
 
Event 234  Boys Triple Jump 2A
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  529 Warren, Casean     12 Seymour             42-09.00   46-10.00   NWI  2  10   
     43-11(NWI) 42-09.50(NWI) 43-00(NWI) 43-07(NWI) 43-10.50(NWI) 46-10(NWI)
  2 #  580 Williams, Kellen   11 Union Grove         45-04.50   45-06.25   NWI  2   8   
     43-04.50(NWI) 44-00(NWI) FOUL      43-09(NWI) 42-02.50(NWI) 45-06.25(NWI)
  3 #  384 Patterson, Ty      12 Linden-Kildare      42-11.75   45-04.00   NWI  2   6   
     42-00.75(NWI) 43-00.50(NWI) 45-04(NWI) 41-02(NWI) FOUL      43-00.50(NWI)
  4 #  366 Pruitt, Trel       11 Honey Grove         42-01.00   44-00.25   NWI  2   4   
     43-03(NWI) 43-04.75(NWI) 42-05.75(NWI) 42-03.50(NWI) 43-10.50(NWI) 44-00.25(NWI)
  5 #  440 Parks, DeMarius    11 Meridian            42-10.50   43-06.75   NWI  2   2   
     42-10.25(NWI) 43-05.75(NWI) 43-06.75(NWI) 42-01(NWI) 42-09.25(NWI) 42-07(NWI)
  6 #  579 Webb, Michael      12 Union Grove         43-02.50   42-06.75   NWI  2   1   
     40-05.50(NWI) 40-09.50(NWI) 42-06.75(NWI) 40-09(NWI) 39-11.75(NWI) 39-06(NWI)
  7 #  186 Rector, Jalen      12 Celeste             41-05.00   42-04.00   NWI  2 
     FOUL      42-03(NWI) 41-03(NWI) 42-04(NWI) 41-00.25(NWI) 40-09.50(NWI)
  8 #  160 Menefee, Dekarai   11 Big Sandy           40-05.00   42-02.50   NWI  2 
     41-10.25(NWI) 41-03(NWI) 41-06.75(NWI) 41-01.25(NWI) 42-02.50(NWI) 41-10.25(NWI)
  9 #  409 Turbeville, Walke  10 Lindsay             39-03.00   40-03.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      40-03(NWI) FOUL                 
 10 #  113 Richey, Hunter     10 Alvord              39-08.00   40-01.00   NWI  1 
     40-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 11 #  408 Schully, Andrew    10 Lindsay             37-08.75   40-00.50   NWI  1 
     40-00.50(NWI) 38-11(NWI) 39-05(NWI)           
 12 #  364 Nelson, Aaron      12 Honey Grove         38-02.00   39-11.50   NWI  1 
     38-11.50(NWI) 38-10.75(NWI) 39-11.50(NWI)            
 13 #  223 Martin, Joshua     12 Como Pickton        37-11.00   39-04.75   NWI  1 
     FOUL      39-04.75(NWI) FOUL                 
 14 #  551 Weems, Ryan        10 Tom Bean            37-08.75   38-11.00   NWI  1 
     38-11(NWI) 37-02.25(NWI) 37-06.25(NWI)            
 15 #  309 Wootton, Jaxon     11 Goldthwaite         38-10.00   38-01.75   NWI  1 
     FOUL      38-01.75(NWI) FOUL                 
 
                 Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Era                         82        2) Lindsay                    81   
    3) Honey Grove                 77        4) Alvord                     42   
    5) Harleton                    30        6) Muenster                   29   
    7) Big Sandy                   26        8) Hawkins                    25   
    9) De Leon                     22        9) Seymour                    22   
   11) Clarksville                 21       12) Valley View                20   
   12) Union Grove                 20       14) Archer City                18   
   15) Hico                        16       15) Electra                    16   
   17) Meridian                    12       18) Linden-Kildare             10   
   18) Quanah                      10       20) Celeste                     8   
   21) Santo                        7       21) Goldthwaite                 7   
   23) Martins Mill                 4       23) Longview Chadwick           4   
   25) Beckville                    2       25) Cumby                       2   
   25) Bogata Rivercrest            2       25) Tioga                       2   
   29) Collinsville                 1       29) Windthorst                  1   
   29) Poolville                    1                                           
 
                  Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Valley View                 97        2) Seymour                    68   
    3) Union Grove                 64        4) Honey Grove                46   
    5) Alvord                      38        6) De Leon                    35   
    7) Santo                       28        8) Big Sandy                  26   
    9) Wolfe City                  24       10) Hawkins                    22   
   10) Muenster                    22       12) Linden-Kildare             16   
   12) Electra                     16       14) Clarksville                12   
   14) Celeste                     12       16) Price Carlisle             11   
   16) Lindsay                     11       18) Hico                       10   
   18) Beckville                   10       20) Era                         8   
   20) Poolville                    8       22) Archer City                 7   
   23) Simms Bowie                  6       24) Goldthwaite                 4   
   24) Bogata Rivercrest            4       24) Collinsville                4   
   27) Meridian                     2       27) Olney                       2   
   27) Petrolia                     2       27) McLeod                      2   
   31) Quanah                       1       31) Como Como-Pickton           1