NTX Timing - Contractor License                    7/20/2020 - 11:31 AM
            AP Ranch High Performance Invite #3 - 7/20/2020             
                                AP Ranch                                
 
Event 8  Men 150 Meter Dash
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.8                                                
  1 Gatlin, Justin               Nike                     15.93         
  2 Cherry, Michael              Nike                     16.55         
  3 Merritt, Lashaun             Nike                     18.58         
  4 Webb, Ameer                  Nike                     19.04         
  5 Gillespie, Cravon            Nike                     23.00         
Section  2     Wind: 0.5                                                
  1 King, Kyree                  Nike                     17.70         
  2 Young, Isaiah                Nike                     17.76         
  3 Benjamin, Rai                Nike                     18.80         
  4 Roberts, Daniel              Nike                     18.88         
Section  3     Wind: 2.9                                                
  1 Brown, Aaron                 Nike                     18.81         
  2 Norman, Michael              Nike                     18.89         
  3 Eady, Maurice                Nike                     18.95         
  4 Bednarek, Kenny              Nike                     19.22         
Section  4     Wind: 1.8                                                
  1 Flournoy, Jaron              Nike                     15.08         
  2 Bailey, Aldrich              Unattached               15.35         
  3 Clement, Kerron              Nike                     15.69         
 -- Silmon, Charles              Unattached                 DNS         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Flournoy, Jaron              Nike                     15.08   1.8  4
  2 Bailey, Aldrich              Unattached               15.35   1.8  4
  3 Clement, Kerron              Nike                     15.69   1.8  4
  4 Gatlin, Justin               Nike                     15.93   1.8  1
  5 Cherry, Michael              Nike                     16.55   1.8  1
  6 King, Kyree                  Nike                     17.70   0.5  2
  7 Young, Isaiah                Nike                     17.76   0.5  2
  8 Merritt, Lashaun             Nike                     18.58   1.8  1
  9 Benjamin, Rai                Nike                     18.80   0.5  2
 10 Brown, Aaron                 Nike                     18.81   2.9  3
 11 Roberts, Daniel              Nike                     18.88   0.5  2
 12 Norman, Michael              Nike                     18.89   2.9  3
 13 Eady, Maurice                Nike                     18.95   2.9  3
 14 Webb, Ameer                  Nike                     19.04   1.8  1
 15 Bednarek, Kenny              Nike                     19.22   2.9  3
 16 Gillespie, Cravon            Nike                     23.00   1.8  1
 -- Silmon, Charles              Unattached                 DNS   1.8  4