Licensed to NTX Timing - Contractor License               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2021 Texas Distance Festival - 3/19/2021 to 3/20/2021             
                              Carroll High School   
			    
			     N White Chapel Blvd
			      Southlake, TX  76092                           
                                 Meet Program     

			    SATURDAY, MARCH 20, 2021                             
 
Event 1  Women 3200 Meter Run HS
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Section 3  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  3:10 PM
RACE STARTS:  3:20 PM

  1     70 Burton, Annie                    Unattached         
  2    478 Soo Hoo, Mia                     Unattached         
  3    238 Jeffares, Morgan                 Unattached         
  4    494 Tafoya, Madison                  Unattached         
  5     72 Byman, Kylee                     Unattached         
  6    398 Parsons, Kate                    Unattached         
  7    303 Lozano, Juliana                  Unattached         
  8    499 Terracina, Sarah                 Unattached         
  9     57 Breuer, Molly                    Unattached         
 10    510 Valentine, Sophia                Unattached         
 11    280 Leblanc, Payton                  Unattached         
 12    148 Frick, Alexis                    Unattached         
 13    500 Terrell, McKenna                 Unattached         
 14    460 Sheffield, Hallie-Anne           Unattached         
 15    445 Russey, Caroline                 Unattached         
 16    132 Eserman, Zoie                    Unattached         
 17    192 Hargis, Ivanna                   Unattached         
 18    535 Williams, Hailey                 Unattached         
 19    403 Peralta, Gabriella               Unattached         
 20    394 Owen, Avery                      Unattached         
 21    301 Love, Azariah                    Unattached         
 22    278 Latu, Ava                        Unattached         
 23    471 Smith, Emma                      Unattached         
 24     52 Boehmer, Vivien                  Unattached         
 25    117 Dixon, Quinn                     Unattached         
 26    286 Lewis, Hannah                    Unattached   
 27   1436 Barrera, Gabriella		    Unattached
 28   1437 Givens, Marina		    Unattached      
 
Event 2  Men 3200 Meter Run HS
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Section 4  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  3:25 PM
RACE STARTS:  3:35 PM

  1    938 Jones, Dylan                     Unattached         
  2   1144 Orlowsky, Nicholas               Unattached         
  3   1251 Sampedro, Lucas                  Unattached         
  4   1074 Mclaughlin, Ryan                 Unattached         
  5   1349 Thurmond, Patrick                Unattached         
  6   1149 Paez, Devon                      Unattached         
  7   1180 Ponder, Austin                   Unattached         
  8    900 Hicks, Trey                      Unattached         
  9   1252 Sanchez, Jorge                   Unattached         
 10    573 Armijo, Brian                    Unattached         
 11   1372 Verner Davis, Lance              Unattached         
 12    909 Hopwood, Gareth                  Unattached         
 13   1070 Mcintire, Corey                  Unattached         
 14   1303 Srour, Joseph                    Unattached         
 15   1123 Nereson, Ryan                    Unattached         
 16   1059 Mccaleb, Cullen                  Unattached         
 17    890 Heikkinen, Hogan                 Unattached         
 18    850 Green, Noah                      Unattached         
 19   1207 Reyna, Rogelio                   Unattached         
 20    584 Bailey, Wilson                   Unattached         
 21    963 Kenneke, Caleb                   Unattached         
 22   1333 Tauch, Logan                     Unattached         
 23    657 Caroul, Joseph                   Unattached         
 24    787 Fantue, Benym                    Unattached         
 25   1086 Mendoza, Justin                  Unattached         
 26   1288 Simons, Mason                    Unattached   
 27   1452 Maestrini, Cole		    Unattached      

Section 5  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  3:40 PM
RACE STARTS:  3:50 PM

  1    878 Hartis, Beckam                   Unattached          
  2   1117 Nalley, Dylon                    Unattached          
  3   1045 Martin, Zach                     Unattached          
  4   1329 Swindle, Cade                    Unattached          
  5    857 Gulick, Ryan                     Unattached          
  6    947 Joy, Noah                        Unattached          
  7   1373 Vicknair, Camden                 Unattached          
  8    948 Judelson, Devon                  Unattached          
  9    859 Gurrola, Andres                  Unattached          
 10   1220 Rivera, Jonathan                 Unattached          
 11   1083 Melton, Brant                    Unattached          
 12    986 Langley, Madison                 Unattached          
 13    583 Bailey, Tanner                   Unattached          
 14    792 Ferbrache, Colby                 Unattached          
 15    690 Coghlan, Hayden                  Unattached         
 16   1197 Rangel, Erik                     Unattached         
 17   1039 Mangelson, Farrin                Unattached         
 18    854 Guevara, Brian                   Unattached         
 19    922 Ivarra, Julian                   Unattached         
 20   1392 Westrom, Tyler                   Unattached         
 21    612 Bodenheimer, Nick                Unattached         
 22    600 Berardesco, Anthony              Unattached         
 23    889 Hebert, Morgan                   Unattached         
 24   1242 Ruiz, Mario A                    Unattached         
 25    739 Dax, Kolby                       Unattached         
 26    702 Cordero, Johnny                  Unattached         
 
Event 3  Women 800 Meter Run HS
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Section 4  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  3:55 PM
RACE STARTS:  4:05 PM

  1    214 Hood, Alyssa                     Unattached          
  2    521 Walker, Isabella                 Unattached          
  3      7 Anderson, Hannah                 Unattached          
  4    104 Crutchfield, Maranda             Unattached          
  5    407 Perks, Eliana                    Unattached          
  6    457 Seger, Ava                       Unattached          
  7    477 Sonday, Lily                     Unattached          
  8    160 Garcia, Mishkah                  Unattached          
  9    439 Rodriguez, Jensen                Unattached          
 10    111 Dejoyos, Emma                    Unattached          
 11    542 Wilson, Emma                     Unattached          
 12     39 Barrett, Ashlynn                 Unattached          
 13    370 Navarro Gutierrez, Catherine     Unattached          
 14     97 Cowdery, Haiden                  Unattached          
 15    318 Marx, Eva                        Unattached          
 16    455 Schroder, Lauren                 Unattached          

Section 5  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  4:00 PM
RACE STARTS:  4:10 PM

  1    344 Merrill, Carmen                  Unattached          
  2     81 Chen, Allison                    Unattached          
  3    276 Langat, Adrianna                 Unattached          
  4    235 Jacobson, Lilian                 Unattached          
  5    328 Mcgarry, Riley                   Unattached          
  6     42 Beard, Ellen                     Unattached          
  7    509 Tyer, Maryn                      Unattached          
  8     54 Bowers, Bailee                   Unattached          
  9    473 Smith, Sophia                    Unattached          
 10    366 Mouras, Simone                   Unattached          
 11    330 Mckenzie, Jenna                  Unattached          
 12    133 Estrada, Emma                    Unattached          
 13    453 Santamaria, Ingrid               Unattached          
 14    194 Harter, Isabella                 Unattached          
 15    467 Slovacek, Brenna                 Unattached          
 16    220 Huckeba, Ella                    Unattached          

Section 6  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  4:05 PM
RACE STARTS:  4:15 PM

  1    208 Hoang, Mia                       Unattached          
  2    462 Sherrer, Emma                    Unattached          
  3    331 McLaughlin, Emma                 Unattached          
  4    442 Romero, Ashley                   Unattached          
  5     83 Cheney, Victoria                 Unattached          
  6    486 Stewart, Kelsi                   Unattached          
  7    516 Vidal, Angelina                  Unattached          
  8    197 Haverkamp, Blair                 Unattached          
  9    341 Mendizabal, Ana                  Unattached          
 10    348 Miller, Bonnie                   Unattached          
 11    465 Sinclair, Brooke                 Unattached          
 12    379 North, Leah                      Unattached          
 13    417 Price, Emily                     Unattached          
 14    459 Shaner, Kyra                     Unattached          
 15    142 Fisher, Reagan                   Unattached          
 16     76 Carr, Cora                       Unattached          

Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run HS
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Section 6  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  4:10 PM
RACE STARTS:  4:20 PM

  1    606 Bigler, Caleb                    Unattached          
  2    957 Kelley, Jacob                    Unattached          
  3   1056 Matthews, Micah                  Unattached          
  4    729 Dallmann, Larsen                 Unattached          
  5    669 Castro-Balbi, Joaquin            Unattached          
  6    989 Larson, Brian                    Unattached          
  7   1260 Sardina, Jose                    Unattached          
  8   1313 Stockwell, Kyle                  Unattached          
  9    913 Hughes, Tate                     Unattached          
 10    699 Cope, Ryan                       Unattached          
 11    613 Boenisch, Kehler                 Unattached          
 12   1217 Ring, Gabe                       Unattached          
 13    936 Johnson, Jake                    Unattached          
 14    681 Cisneros, Lucas                  Unattached          
 15   1339 Tello, Luis                      Unattached          
 16   1199 Ray, Jack                        Unattached          

Section 7  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  4:15 PM
RACE STARTS:  4:25 PM

  1   1189 Prakhin, Ben                     Unattached          
  2    627 Boylan, Cormac                   Unattached          
  3   1428 Zamora, Albert                   Unattached          
  4    647 Caldwell, Seth                   Unattached          
  5    737 Davis, Jordan                    Unattached          
  6    823 Gatewood, Austin                 Unattached          
  7    931 Jiwani, Asheer                   Unattached          
  8   1044 Martin, Remington                Unattached          
  9   1170 Petrie, Nick                     Unattached          
 10   1131 Norton, Brian                    Unattached          
 11    899 Hetrick, Matthew                 Unattached          
 12    620 Bothelo, Keegan                  Unattached          
 13   1203 Reily, Ian                       Unattached          
 14   1191 Price, Luke                      Unattached          
 15   1256 Sandoval, Dylan                  Unattached          
 16    592 Bayles, Matthew                  Unattached   
 17   1448 Blackburn, Nelson		    Unattached       

Section 8  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  4:20 PM
RACE STARTS:  4:30 PM

  1    985 Langenberg, Nicholas             Unattached          
  2    750 DeRoussel, Carson                Unattached          
  3   1427 Zackaria, Aamed                  Unattached          
  4    795 Ferris, Devin                    Unattached          
  5    840 Gonzalez, Edgar                  Unattached          
  6   1414 Wohlitz, Robert                  Unattached          
  7    617 Bontke, Luke                     Unattached          
  8    616 Bontke, Levi                     Unattached          
  9   1015 Lightfoot, Zach                  Unattached          
 10    664 Castaneda, Colten                Unattached          
 11    623 Boutte Jr, James                 Unattached          
 12    753 Diaz, Eden                       Unattached          
 13    593 Beckford, Abdiel                 Unattached          
 14   1404 Williams, James                  Unattached          
 15    643 Bussell, Kyle                    Unattached          
 16    700 Copley, Kasey                    Unattached 
 17   1431 Echols, Dylan		    Unattached        

Section 9  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  4:25 PM
RACE STARTS:  4:35 PM

  1   1148 Padilla, Jevonte                 Unattached          
  2   1289 Sines, Parker                    Unattached          
  3   1312 Stobaugh, Jackson                Unattached          
  4   1017 Linscott, Drew                   Unattached          
  5    950 Ka, Alioune                      Unattached          
  6    719 Crittenden, Aaron                Unattached          
  7   1315 Storm, Collin                    Unattached          
  8   1125 Nguyen, Ethan                    Unattached          
  9    743 DeHart, Chris                    Unattached          
 10    635 Browning, Tyler                  Unattached          
 11   1139 Omonije, Fisayo                  Unattached          
 12   1264 Schaunaman, Logan                Unattached          
 13   1390 Welch, Thomas                    Unattached          
 14    983 Landeros, Obi                    Unattached          
 15   1280 Shaw Read, Ethan                 Unattached          
 16   1237 Roswell, Paul                    Unattached          
 
Event 5  Women 1600 Meter Run HS
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Section 6  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  4:30 PM
RACE STARTS:  4:40 PM

  1    241 Johnson, Katelynn                Unattached          
  2    137 Fent, Anna                       Unattached          
  3    183 Griffin, Libby                   Unattached          
  4    135 Evans, Abby                      Unattached          
  5    314 Martinez, Amelia                 Unattached          
  6    284 Lee, Reese                       Unattached          
  7     79 Cawthra, Mollieruth              Unattached          
  8    312 Martin, Charlotte                Unattached          
  9    409 Pettigrew, Lucy                  Unattached          
 10    491 Susko, Raquel                    Unattached          
 11    279 Layton, Gwendolyn                Unattached          
 12    252 Karr, Caroline                   Unattached          
 13    310 Marquez, Laura                   Unattached          
 14    242 Johnson, Scarlett                Unattached          
 15    404 Peralta, Grace                   Unattached          
 16    403 Peralta, Gabriella               Unattached          
 17    297 Lopez, Jacie                     Unattached          
 18    512 Van Zanten, Isabelle             Unattached          
 19      2 Almasri, Nour                    Unattached          
 20    216 Horn, Alexandra                  Unattached          
 21    433 Richardson, Riley                Unattached          
 22    320 Mayes, Sydney                    Unattached          
 23      1 Alice Sheley, Mary               Unattached          
 24    236 Jaecks, Cassilyn                 Unattached          
 25    163 Gazzam, Elizabeth                Unattached          
 26    550 Ybarra, Francisca                Unattached
 27   1434 Naff, Anna			    Unattached
 28   1435 Tatum, Destiny		    Unattached          

Section 7  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  4:40 PM
RACE STARTS:  4:50 PM

  1    527 Warren, McKenzie                 Unattached          
  2    259 Kennedy, Caitlyn                 Unattached          
  3    309 Malik, Hailey                    Unattached          
  4    339 Meentenmeyer, Grace              Unattached          
  5     93 Cole, Kaylee                     Unattached          
  6     88 Clarke, Aimee                    Unattached          
  7    511 Van Voorhis, Rees                Unattached          
  8    391 Ovalles, Victoria                Unattached          
  9   1626 Gray, Ashley                     Unattached          
 10    283 Lee, Mackenzie                   Unattached          
 11    243 Jones-Taylor, Erin               Unattached          
 12    526 Warner, Landry                   Unattached          
 13     82 Cheney, Caroline                 Unattached          
 14    134 Eubank, Haylie                   Unattached          
 15    203 Herrera, Madylin                 Unattached          
 16    506 Tucker, Kathryn                  Unattached          
 17     55 Brawner, Maylea                  Unattached          
 18    304 Lucero, Madyson                  Unattached          
 19    321 Mcadoo, Mckaylee                 Unattached          
 20    270 Krueger, Sophia                  Unattached          
 21    421 Rawdon, Alicia                   Unattached          
 22     34 Balderas, Georgina               Unattached          
 23    385 Olmos, Adalia                    Unattached          
 24    472 Smith, Lindsey                   Unattached          
 25    429 Renteria, Ana                    Unattached          
 26    175 Gleich, Rylee                    Unattached          

Section 8  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  4:50 PM
RACE STARTS:  5:00 PM

  1    551 Yook, Natalie                    Unattached          
  2     99 Cravens, Libby                   Unattached          
  3    420 Ramirez, Tania                   Unattached          
  4    507 Turner, Jaclyn                   Unattached          
  5    126 Elggren, Audrey                  Unattached          
  6    213 Holden, Lucy                     Unattached          
  7    373 Newman, Ella                     Unattached          
  8    180 Goodfriend, Erin                 Unattached          
  9    374 Newman, Julia                    Unattached          
 10    469 Smith, Chloe                     Unattached          
 11    146 Fortman, Allison                 Unattached          
 12    316 Martinez, Kayla                  Unattached          
 13    178 Gogel, Brylee                    Unattached          
 14    173 Gilberti, Katie                  Unattached          
 15    419 Quiroz, Natalia                  Unattached          
 16    295 Lochtefeld, Kyla                 Unattached          
 17    501 Teufel, Lindsey                  Unattached          
 18    257 Keith, Cambria                   Unattached          
 19    158 Gann, Katherine                  Unattached          
 20    552 Young, Griffyn                   Unattached          
 21    464 Sims, Lauren                     Unattached          
 22    533 Wildrick, Caroline               Unattached          
 23    274 Lambert, Liv                     Unattached          
 24    397 Parker, Bella                    Unattached          
 25     91 Cochran, Cori                    Unattached          
 26    210 Hobson, Kristin                  Unattached  
 27   1433 Holstead, Zoie		    Unattached        

Section 9  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  5:00 PM
RACE STARTS:  5:10 PM

  1    489 Stuart, Hannah                   Unattached          
  2    239 Jiranek, Grace                   Unattached          
  3    308 Mader, Kristin                   Unattached          
  4    119 Dunn, Lily                       Unattached          
  5    110 Davis, Mackenzie                 Unattached          
  6    498 Teal, Emily                      Unattached          
  7    205 Himes, Kylie                     Unattached          
  8     95 Compher, Claire                  Unattached          
  9    443 Rosen, Kira                      Unattached          
 10    136 Evert, Payton                    Unattached          
 11    108 Daugherty, Bryn                  Unattached          
 12    532 Whittington, Charis              Unattached          
 13    519 Voldan, Emerson                  Unattached          
 14    165 George, Sydney                   Unattached          
 15    307 Lyda, Allie                      Unattached          
 16    218 Horn, Cassidy                    Unattached          
 17    518 Villarreal, Luz                  Unattached          
 18    268 Kramer, Chloe                    Unattached          
 19    354 Mitchell, Mayden                 Unattached          
 20    289 Limbaugh, Taylor                 Unattached          
 21    172 Gilberti, Gabrielle              Unattached          
 22    294 Lochtefeld, Izzy                 Unattached          
 23    414 Polk, Lauren                     Unattached          
 24    517 Villarreal, Jazlyn               Unattached          
 25    273 Lamb, Gertrude                   Unattached          
 26    141 Fiorito, Peyton                  Unattached          
 27    187 Gutierrez, Norma                 Unattached   
 28   1432 Garrett, Lily		    Unattached       

Section 10  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  5:10 PM
RACE STARTS:  5:20 PM

  1    530 West, Jordynn                    Unattached          
  2    263 Knight, Virginia                 Unattached          
  3     74 Carothers, Amelia                Unattached          
  4    412 Pielemeier, Olivia               Unattached          
  5    212 Hogan, Amanda                    Unattached          
  6    152 Fulbright, Aspen                 Unattached          
  7    258 Kelso, Brynn                     Unattached          
  8    333 Mclaughlin, Hannah               Unattached          
  9    277 Larsen, Madison                  Unattached          
 10     56 Breaux, Isabel                   Unattached          
 11    524 Walls-Portillo, Lauren           Unattached          
 12    504 Towle, Kirstin                   Unattached          
 13    480 Spears, Hannah                   Unattached          
 14    444 Ruiz, Victoria                   Unattached          
 15      8 Armstrong, Katie                 Unattached          
 16    195 Hassman, Waverly                 Unattached          
 17    329 McGlade, Mia                     Unattached          
 18     90 Coberly, Abbey                   Unattached          
 19    545 Wolf, Ella                       Unattached          
 20    452 Sanchez, Sierra                  Unattached          
 21    520 Wagnon, Kayleigh                 Unattached          
 22    376 Nicodemus, Lila                  Unattached          
 23    282 Ledington, Jordan                Unattached          
 24    326 McDonald, Cassidy                Unattached          
 25    495 Talbott, Faith                   Unattached          
 26    162 Garza, Azlyne                    Unattached          

Event 6  Men 1600 Meter Run HS
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
Section 10  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  5:18 PM
RACE STARTS:  5:28 PM

  1   1154 Parks, Matthew                   Unattached          
  2   1317 Strohman, Noah                   Unattached          
  3   1330 Tablan, Ian                      Unattached          
  4    665 Castaneda, Jacob                 Unattached          
  5    927 James, Reid                      Unattached          
  6    777 Erickson, Cameron                Unattached          
  7   1308 Stephens, Tanner                 Unattached          
  8    656 Carmane, Jhonathan               Unattached          
  9    769 Eichelberger, Jack               Unattached          
 10    586 Barborka, Matthew                Unattached          
 11    625 Bowles, Daniel                   Unattached          
 12    626 Boyd, Kendall                    Unattached          
 13    940 Jones, Joshua                    Unattached          
 14    594 Beets, Caleb                     Unattached          
 15    852 Grimaldo, Esau                   Unattached          
 16   1295 Smith, Henry                     Unattached          
 17   1387 Weir, Augustus                   Unattached          
 18    667 Castro, Ariel                    Unattached          
 19   1243 Runkles, Christopher             Unattached          
 20    941 Jones, Kellen                    Unattached          
 21   1105 Moore, Gage                      Unattached          
 22    999 Librado, Jerry                   Unattached          
 23   1108 Morales, Adrian                  Unattached          
 24   1238 Rottino, Will                    Unattached          
 25   1206 Retana, Jorge                    Unattached          
 26   1050 Martinez, Joshua                 Unattached          

Section 11  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  5:26 PM
RACE STARTS:  5:36 PM

  1   1388 Weklar, Ryan                     Unattached          
  2    706 Countiss, Jackson                Unattached          
  3    598 Bennett, William                 Unattached          
  4   1362 Valdez, Elyjah                   Unattached          
  5    732 Daugherty, Sean                  Unattached          
  6   1140 Oquinn, Sam                      Unattached          
  7    872 Harlan, Davis                    Unattached          
  8   1171 Piccirillo, Jake                 Unattached          
  9    569 Andrade, Luis                    Unattached          
 10   1029 Lowe, Liam                       Unattached          
 11    865 Haivala, Ryker                   Unattached          
 12    726 Currie, Ian                      Unattached          
 13    618 Booth, Andy                      Unattached          
 14    969 King, Connor                     Unattached          
 15   1112 Morehead, Lukas                  Unattached          
 16    746 Dellenbach, Logan                Unattached          
 17    982 Landeros, Brian                  Unattached          
 18   1200 Rea, Jovanni                     Unattached          
 19    723 Cuartas, Maurico                 Unattached          
 20    688 Cockcroft, Glen                  Unattached          
 21   1393 Wheelock, Trenton                Unattached          
 22    962 Kennedy, Ryan                    Unattached          
 23    609 Bittlestone, Josh                Unattached          
 24   1079 Medrano, Prince                  Unattached          
 25    918 Hutto, Nathan                    Unattached          
 26    929 Jansen, David                    Unattached 
 27   1444 McKaskle, Andrew		    Unattached
 28   1445 Weatherford, Jeff	    	    Unattached         

Section 12  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  5:34 PM
RACE STARTS:  5:44 PM

  1    603 Berryhill, Jacob                 Unattached          
  2   1255 Sandoval, Aaron                  Unattached          
  3    655 Carlton, Joshua                  Unattached          
  4    961 Kennedy, Cameron                 Unattached          
  5    870 Hardee, Jude                     Unattached          
  6    672 chambers, payton                 Unattached          
  7    924 Jackson, Brady                   Unattached          
  8    779 Eserman, Ellis                   Unattached          
  9    987 LaPorte, Luc                     Unattached          
 10   1325 Swann, Hardy                     Unattached          
 11   1215 Riedner, Cole                    Unattached          
 12   1245 Saadi, Bilal                     Unattached          
 13   1259 Santana, Chris                   Unattached          
 14    825 Geary, Barak                     Unattached          
 15   1321 Stucker, Isaac                   Unattached          
 16    760 Douglas, Noah                    Unattached          
 17    761 Dowd, Patrick                    Unattached          
 18    731 Dasher, Jared                    Unattached          
 19    585 Barajas, Hector                  Unattached          
 20    821 Garza, Isaac                     Unattached          
 21   1394 White, Brandon                   Unattached          
 22   1383 Wallace, Sean                    Unattached          
 23   1118 Nasky, Logan                     Unattached          
 24    972 Kloesel, Bernard                 Unattached          
 25    596 Bell, Kalil                      Unattached          
 26    917 Hussain, Mohammad                Unattached          

Section 13  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  5:42 PM
RACE STARTS:  5:52 PM

  1    974 Knight, Samuel                   Unattached          
  2    591 Baxter, Tyler                    Unattached          
  3   1272 Scott, James                     Unattached          
  4    684 Clark, Joshua                    Unattached          
  5    814 Gallegos, Josh                   Unattached          
  6   1221 Rivera Cordero, Javier           Unattached          
  7   1106 Moore, Will                      Unattached          
  8   1292 Smillie, Grayson                 Unattached          
  9   1087 Mercer, Tyler                    Unattached          
 10   1176 Pino, Jj                         Unattached          
 11    575 Armstrong, John                  Unattached          
 12    884 Haub, Brandon                    Unattached          
 13   1016 Lingenfelder, Stefan             Unattached          
 14    836 Gonzales, Noah                   Unattached          
 15    736 Davis, Greg                      Unattached          
 16    576 Artho, Ian                       Unattached          
 17   1302 Springer, Rohan                  Unattached          
 18   1037 Mallik, Manish                   Unattached          
 19    718 Crawford, Leland                 Unattached          
 20   1184 Poulton, Andrew                  Unattached          
 21   1018 Litwin, Jack                     Unattached          
 22   1374 Villafranca, Aaron               Unattached          
 23   1319 Stuart, Anthony                  Unattached          
 24   1166 Pedersen, Logan                  Unattached          
 25   1078 Medina, Adam                     Unattached          
 26    751 Desimone, Anthony                Unattached          

Section 14  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  5:50 PM
RACE STARTS:  6:00 PM

  1   1360 Trevino, Matthew                 Unattached          
  2    949 Judelson, Dylan                  Unattached          
  3    686 Clark, Tristan                   Unattached          
  4    567 Anderson, Nicholas               Unattached          
  5    605 Bibb, Kenny                      Unattached          
  6   1279 Sharp, Kaleb                     Unattached          
  7    979 Laguna, David                    Unattached          
  8    748 Denk, Aidan                      Unattached          
  9    921 Israel, Hernandez                Unattached          
 10   1401 Williams, Blayne                 Unattached          
 11    826 Geasland, Grayson                Unattached          
 12   1248 Salazar, Daniel                  Unattached          
 13   1145 Orr, Lyndon                      Unattached          
 14   1402 Williams, Carter                 Unattached          
 15    608 Biltz, Caden                     Unattached          
 16   1068 Mcgowan, Riley                   Unattached          
 17   1296 Smith, Mykal                     Unattached          
 18    611 Bluestein, Joe                   Unattached          
 19    868 Hall, Noah                       Unattached          
 20   1153 Parker, Sawyer                   Unattached          
 21    642 Bush, Donovan                    Unattached          
 22    956 Keifer, Josh                     Unattached          
 23    904 Holec, Kade                      Unattached          
 24    733 Davenport, Benjamin              Unattached          
 25    782 Evans, Nathan                    Unattached          
 26    582 Bagnoli, Zachary                 Unattached          

Section 15  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  5:58 PM
RACE STARTS:  6:08 PM

  1    663 Casias, Giovanni                 Unattached          
  2   1157 Parra, Nick                      Unattached          
  3    745 Delagarza, Isaiah                Unattached          
  4   1212 Richardson, Noah                 Unattached          
  5   1266 Schieffelin, Dylan               Unattached          
  6   1276 Shah, Nishil                     Unattached          
  7   1146 Ortiz, Tyler                     Unattached          
  8   1127 Nguyen, Martin                   Unattached          
  9    707 Cowgill, Graydon                 Unattached          
 10   1364 Van Voorhis, Colten              Unattached          
 11   1201 Reddy, Vivek                     Unattached          
 12   1261 Saulsberry, Dillon               Unattached          
 13    993 Lee, Joseph                      Unattached          
 14   1410 Wimbish, Jayce                   Unattached          
 15   1188 Prado, Nico                      Unattached          
 16   1396 Whitehead, Hayden                Unattached          
 17   1346 Thomason, Beau                   Unattached          
 18   1060 Mccarn, Ryan                     Unattached          
 19   1290 Singleton, Jack                  Unattached          
 20    933 Johnson, Chase                   Unattached          
 21    771 Elbanna, Adam                    Unattached          
 22    711 Cox, Miles                       Unattached          
 23    628 Boylan, Finn                     Unattached          
 24    768 Earls, Bryce                     Unattached          
 25    830 Gist, Jack                       Unattached          
 26   1361 Trezza, Conrad                   Unattached   
 27   1442 Watts, Titus			    Unattached       

Section 16  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  6:06 PM
RACE STARTS:  6:16 PM

  1   1386 Weeks, Evan                      Unattached          
  2    719 Crittenden, Aaron                Unattached          
  3   1389 Welch, Dawson                    Unattached          
  4   1278 Sharma, Rohan                    Unattached          
  5    776 Enright, Natnael                 Unattached          
  6   1244 Russell, Jacob                   Unattached          
  7    581 Avendano, Angel                  Unattached          
  8    944 Jordan, Matthew                  Unattached          
  9    798 Fisher, David                    Unattached          
 10    654 Cardenas, Pedro                  Unattached          
 11   1167 Pena, Christian                  Unattached          
 12   1084 Mendenhall, Grey                 Unattached          
 13   1178 Plotts, Isaac                    Unattached          
 14   1133 Norton, Robert                   Unattached          
 15   1405 Williams, Nick                   Unattached          
 16    833 Golomb, Brady                    Unattached          
 17   1155 Parks, Will                      Unattached          
 18   1293 Smith, Aaron                     Unattached          
 19    970 Klein, Nicholas                  Unattached          
 20   1348 Thorpe, Nathaniel                Unattached          
 21    637 Bruton, John                     Unattached          
 22   1254 Sanders, Lawson                  Unattached          
 23    566 Anchondo, Victor                 Unattached          
 24    780 Espinal, Eric                    Unattached          
 25    630 Brooker, Luke                    Unattached          
 26    742 De La O, Gabriel                 Unattached          
 27    893 Helgerson, Neal                  Unattached   
 28   1441 Madden, Bryar		    Unattached       

Section 17  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  6:14 PM
RACE STARTS:  6:24 PM

  1   1416 Wood Prince, Harry               Unattached          
  2   1352 Tomancak, Hayden                 Unattached          
  3   1328 Swecker, William                 Unattached          
  4   1031 Lutkenhaus, Andrew               Unattached          
  5   1134 Novelo, Casey                    Unattached          
  6   1063 Mccorquodale, Adam               Unattached          
  7    858 Gunn, Chase                      Unattached          
  8    660 Cartwright, Devon                Unattached          
  9   1285 Shumate, Korbin                  Unattached          
 10    930 Jasper, Travis                   Unattached          
 11    610 Bledsoe, Luke                    Unattached          
 12   1093 Miller, Nathan                   Unattached          
 13   1250 Salter, Iain                     Unattached          
 14    698 Cookson, Bennett                 Unattached          
 15   1026 Love, Asher                      Unattached          
 16   1246 Saenz, Aaron                     Unattached          
 17    645 Calderon, Sebastian              Unattached          
 18   1190 Prendeville, Ryan                Unattached          
 19   1249 Salony, William                  Unattached          
 20   1033 Lyons, Aiden                     Unattached          
 21    658 Carpio, Jhancarlos               Unattached          
 22   1338 Tello, Carlos                    Unattached          
 23    863 Hahn Vadstein, Adrian            Unattached          
 24   1030 Lucas, Mark                      Unattached          
 25   1326 Swann, Micah                     Unattached          
 26    880 Hasz, Henry                      Unattached          
 27    877 Harrison, Peter                  Unattached 
 28   1440 Whitaker, Josiah		    Unattached         

Section 18  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  6:22 PM
RACE STARTS:  6:32 PM

  1   1036 Malik, Trevor                    Unattached          
  2    973 Knight, Nick                     Unattached          
  3   1324 Svoboda, Dawson                  Unattached          
  4    588 Barr, Tate                       Unattached          
  5   1020 Lomeli Lluis, Pablo              Unattached          
  6    673 Chavez, Isaac                    Unattached          
  7   1116 Murray, Matthew                  Unattached          
  8   1343 Thomas, Braydon                  Unattached          
  9   1332 Tapp, Pierce                     Unattached          
 10    614 Boggan, Dylan                    Unattached          
 11   1316 Stovall, Ethan                   Unattached          
 12    846 Gordon, Eric                     Unattached          
 13    809 Francis, Avery                   Unattached          
 14    781 Eubank, Hayden                   Unattached          
 15    811 Gadin, Alexander                 Unattached          
 16   1379 Walker, Colton                   Unattached          
 17   1168 Peterman, Stephen                Unattached          
 18    601 Berhane, Nathanael               Unattached          
 19    764 Duesing, Preston                 Unattached          
 20    925 Jackson, Hunter                  Unattached          
 21   1351 Tolentino, Ricky                 Unattached          
 22   1081 Melhado, Franco                  Unattached          
 23   1241 Ruiz, Kellen                     Unattached          
 24   1080 Mejorada, Josue                  Unattached          
 25    756 Domine, Henry                    Unattached          
 26    741 Day, Nathan                      Unattached          
 27   1113 Morrissey, Jack                  Unattached          

Event 8  MEN 5000 Meter Run HS
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
				EMERGING ELITE
===============================================================================
Section 2  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  6:30 PM
RACE STARTS:  6:40 PM

  1    255 Hirniak, Quinn                   Unattached         
  2    253 Feinstein, Ethan                 Unattached         
  3    251 Boulanger, David                 Unattached         
  4    245 McMurtrey, Noah                  Unattached         
  5    240 Tyburski, Jacob                  Unattached         
  6    233 Junior, Aidan                    Unattached         
  7    232 Alcala, Jason                    Unattached         
  8    231 Biggs, Halen                     Unattached         
  9    230 Solorio, Abel                    Unattached         
 10    228 Cox, Kaleb                       Unattached         
 11    217 Rader, Aidan                     Unattached         
 12    227 Wolfe, Hayden                    Unattached         
 13    211 Mueck, Josh                      Unattached         
 14    168 Deboutez, Nathan                 Unattached         
 15    169 Pendley, Isaac                   Unattached         
 16    156 Freeman, Jacob                   Unattached         
 17    155 Scott, Terry                     Unattached         
 18    150 Fitzpatrick, Jack                Unattached         
 19    138 Warner, Blaine                   Unattached         
 20    113 Chengavarayan, Kavin             Unattached         
 21    103 Bhattacharyya, Vedant            Unattached         
 22    102 Parthipan, Karthikeyan           Unattached         
 23    101 Parra, Franco                    Unattached         
 24     75 Lawrence, Mike                   Unattached         
 25      3 Epps, Tyler                      Unattached         
 26     12 Garza, Seth                      Unattached         

Event 3  Women 800 Meter Run HS
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
				ELITE
===============================================================================
Section 7  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  6:50 PM
RACE STARTS:  7:00 PM

  1    352 Mills, Amalie                    Unattached          
  2    305 Lujan-Marrufo, Angelina          Unattached          
  3    100 Crawford, Sasha                  Unattached          
  4    207 Hoang, Emma                      Unattached          
  5     49 Bettencourt, Lauren              Unattached          
  6    254 Karrigan, Madison                Unattached          
  7    174 Ginther, Kate                    Unattached          
  8     92 Cole, Emily                      Unattached          
  9    189 Hall, Elyse                      Unattached          
 10    547 Wurzbach, Hailey                 Unattached          
 11    378 Noel, Evie                       Unattached          
 12    182 Green, Sidney                    Unattached          
 13    470 Smith, Emily                     Unattached          
 14    538 Willson, Lauren                  Unattached          
 15    124 Eke, Reezon                      Unattached          
 16    177 Goetz, Ava                       Unattached          

Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run HS
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
				ELITE
===============================================================================
Section 10  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  6:55 PM
RACE STARTS:  7:05 PM

  1   1194 Putman, Ethan                    Unattached          
  2    629 Bridgeman, Chrisitian            Unattached          
  3    604 Bhattacharyya, Rith              Unattached          
  4   1223 Robeaux, Brendan                 Unattached          
  5   1239 Rountree, Jaden                  Unattached          
  6    885 Haverkamp, Logan                 Unattached          
  7   1213 Rickey, Logan                    Unattached          
  8    577 Asad, Alex                       Unattached          
  9   1385 Weathers, Luke                   Unattached          
 10    951 Kailey, Ethan                    Unattached          
 11    906 Hoover, Aiden                    Unattached          
 12   1344 Thomas, Christopher              Unattached          
 13   1182 Porter, Kyle                     Unattached          
 14   1048 Martinez, Jewlian                Unattached          
 15   1269 Schwartz, Josh                   Unattached          
 16    668 Castro, Noah                     Unattached
 17   1462 Rodriguez, Ethan		    Unattached          

Section 11  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  7:00 PM
RACE STARTS:  7:10 PM

  1   1052 Mason, Adam                      Unattached          
  2    851 Green, Wyatt                     Unattached          
  3    829 Gibbs, Wesley                    Unattached          
  4    834 Golston Jr, Kenneth              Unattached          
  5    804 Flores, Santos                   Unattached          
  6    911 House, Jayden                    Unattached          
  7   1055 Mathis, Ethan                    Unattached          
  8    853 Guerrero, Demitrius              Unattached          
  9    564 Alvarez, Anthony                 Unattached          
 10    919 Hyatt, Blake                     Unattached          
 11   1192 Proctor, Colin                   Unattached          
 12    871 Harden, Ronald                   Unattached          
 13   1022 Lopez, Gabe                      Unattached          
 14   1132 Norton, Matthew                  Unattached          
 15   1023 Lopez, Gabriel                   Unattached          
 16    916 Huntress, Kepler                 Unattached          

Event 5  Women 1600 Meter Run HS
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
				ELITE
===============================================================================
Section 11  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  7:05 PM
RACE STARTS:  7:15 PM

  1    377 Nielson, Heidi                   Unattached          
  2    363 Morrison, Keaton                 Unattached          
  3    408 Petersen, Campbell               Unattached          
  4    107 Curry, Emma                      Unattached          
  5    221 Humphries, Nicole                Unattached          
  6    269 Krueger, Olivia                  Unattached          
  7    537 Williamson, Grace                Unattached          
  8    226 Ielfield, Hannah                 Unattached          
  9    302 Love, Gabbie                     Unattached          
 10    292 Littlefield, Kailey              Unattached          
 11    265 Kowalski, Robyn                  Unattached          
 12     85 Childress, Kaitlyn               Unattached          
 13    222 Humphries, Samantha              Unattached          
 14    393 Owen, Austin                     Unattached          
 15    260 Kirby, Jenna                     Unattached          
 16     87 Clarke, Adele                    Unattached          
 17    272 Kwiatkowski, Kat                 Unattached          
 18    382 O'Donnell, Emme                  Unattached          
 19    157 Gangadharan, Priya               Unattached          
 20    176 Goddard, Gemma                   Unattached          
 21    219 Horvath, Lily                    Unattached          
 22    488 Stuart, Breanna                  Unattached          
 23    128 Ellis, Emma                      Unattached          
 24    388 O'Pry, Cassandra                 Unattached          
 25     94 Colon, Morgan                    Unattached          
 26    291 Little, Emma                     Unattached          
 27    358 Moore, Alyson                    Unattached          

Event 6  Men 1600 Meter Run HS
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
				ELITE
===============================================================================
Section 19  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  7:15 PM
RACE STARTS:  7:25 PM

  1    869 Hamdani, Zain                    Unattached          
  2    914 Hughey, Bobby                    Unattached          
  3   1021 Lopez, Caleb                     Unattached          
  4   1418 Woolsey, Bennett                 Unattached          
  5    727 Curry IV, Kevin                  Unattached          
  6    810 Frickel, Kellen                  Unattached          
  7   1066 Mcgill, Isaac                    Unattached          
  8    653 Cantu, Logan                     Unattached          
  9   1071 Mckee, Jack                      Unattached          
 10    995 Leslie, Asher                    Unattached          
 11   1129 Nitzsche, Jayan                  Unattached          
 12   1156 Parra, Marcelo                   Unattached          
 13    619 Borrego, Enrique                 Unattached          
 14    959 Kelsey, Joseph                   Unattached          
 15    749 Dennis, Drew                     Unattached          
 16   1216 Riley, Christopher               Unattached          
 17    705 Countiss, Ben                    Unattached                  
 18    891 Heikkinen, Hudson                Unattached          
 19    649 Campa, Alberto                   Unattached          
 20    559 Alexander, Mason                 Unattached          
 21   1072 Mckee, Ryan                      Unattached          
 22   1412 Winston, Chasetin                Unattached          
 23    888 Heath, Jonathan                  Unattached          
 24   1119 Navarro, Anthony                 Unattached          
 25   1376 Vocke, Aidan                     Unattached          
 26   1310 Stevens, Cade                    Unattached    
 27   1439 Babineaux, Caleb	   	    Unattached      
 
Section 20  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  7:25 PM
RACE STARTS:  7:35 PM

  1   1281 Shearer, Ben                     Unattached          
  2   1417 Woods, Jack                      Unattached          
  3   1275 Sgouros, Emmanuel                Unattached          
  4    980 Lambert, Luke                    Unattached          
  5   1413 Wittstadt, Beck                  Unattached          
  6   1309 Steplight, Kellen                Unattached          
  7    561 Algerian-Marquez, Jeriel         Unattached          
  8   1274 Sequeira, Dylan                  Unattached          
  9    994 Lee, Taj                         Unattached          
 10    848 Gravitt, Greyson                 Unattached          
 11    835 Gonzales, Christian              Unattached          
 12   1370 Vavro, Skyler                    Unattached          
 13    652 Cannon, Austen                   Unattached          
 14   1377 Vocke, Michael                   Unattached          
 15   1121 Neeley, Robert                   Unattached          
 16   1187 Powers, Will                     Unattached          
 17    641 Burrell, Chase                   Unattached          
 18   1107 Mora, David                      Unattached          
 19    678 Cichon, Jackson                  Unattached          
 20   1204 Reina, Reuben                    Unattached          
 21   1265 Scheffler, Caleb                 Unattached          
 22    589 Barrerra, Isaac                  Unattached          
 23    725 Cunningham, Caden                Unattached          
 24   1268 Scholtes, Ryan                   Unattached          
 25    708 Cox, Caden                       Unattached          
 26    579 Ashley, Samuel                   Unattached    
 27   1438 Nimmers, Dyllon		    Unattached 
 28   1366 Vanden Heuvel, Jack              Unattached     

Event 1  Women 3200 Meter Run HS
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
				ELITE
===============================================================================
Section 4  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  7:35 PM
RACE STARTS:  7:45 PM

  1    109 David-Smith, Julia               Unattached         
  2    368 Napier, Camille                  Unattached         
  3    554 Zerby, Brenna                    Unattached         
  4    153 Futey, Leah                      Unattached         
  5    413 Pisano, Gia                      Unattached         
  6    361 Morefield, Amy                   Unattached         
  7    347 Mickel, Marleena                 Unattached         
  8    319 Mathis, Taylor                   Unattached         
  9     40 Bass, Abigail                    Unattached         
 10    541 Wilson, Abigail                  Unattached         
 11    123 Edwards, Isabella                Unattached         
 12    448 Saheib, Felisa                   Unattached         
 13     69 Burrow, Caroline                 Unattached         
 14    536 Williams, Jaycee                 Unattached         
 15    466 Sisneros, Laurynn                Unattached         
 16    436 Robertson, Elizabeth             Unattached         
 17    449 Saia, Emma                       Unattached         
 18    528 Waterbury, Sydney                Unattached         
 19      6 Anderson, Grace                  Unattached         
 20     84 Chesnut, Ella                    Unattached         
 21     43 Beavers, Savanah                 Unattached         
 22    340 Melton, Lily                     Unattached         
 23    327 McDonald, Kennedy                Unattached         
 24    437 Robinson, Jade                   Unattached         
 25    161 Garrett, Caitlin                 Unattached         
 26    396 Pando, Ella                      Unattached         

Event 2  Men 3200 Meter Run HS
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
				ELITE
===============================================================================
Section 6  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  7:50 PM
RACE STARTS:  8:00 PM

  1   1391 Werner, Spencer                  Unattached          
  2   1088 Metcalf, Philip                  Unattached          
  3    710 Cox, Joseph                      Unattached          
  4   1334 Tauch, Lucas                     Unattached          
  5   1175 Pineda, Eric                     Unattached          
  6    864 Haileab, Noah                    Unattached          
  7    675 Chavez, Solomon                  Unattached          
  8    794 Fernando, Bryan                  Unattached          
  9    802 Florcruz, Antonio                Unattached          
 10    752 DesRoches, Jack                  Unattached          
 11   1159 Passmann, Brandon                Unattached          
 12   1403 Williams, Jack                   Unattached          
 13   1234 Roper, Skyler                    Unattached          
 14    755 Dodda, Sahil                     Unattached          
 15   1032 Lynn, Henry                      Unattached          
 16   1381 Wallace, Jack                    Unattached          
 17    563 Alonzo, Isaac                    Unattached          
 18   1337 Taylor, Lee                      Unattached          
 19   1065 Mcdermott, Will                  Unattached          
 20    767 Eagle, Charley                   Unattached          
 21    425 Edwards, Immanuel                Unattached          
 22    560 Alexander-Macias, Judah          Unattached          
 23    574 Armitage, Evan                   Unattached          
 24   1058 McCain, Zeke                     Unattached          
 25    960 Kennedy, Brayden                 Unattached          
 26   1042 Marquez, Ivan                    Unattached          

Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run HS
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
		  THE COACH "T" ELITE GIRLS 5K
===============================================================================
Section 2  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  8:05 PM
RACE STARTS:  8:15 PM

  1     60 Brown, Brynn                     Unattached         
  2    483 Stegmann, Colleen                Unattached         
  3   1013 Conde De Frankenberg, Isabel     Unattached         
  4   1012 Jess, Eva                        Unattached         
  5   1010 Love, Allie                      Unattached         
  6   1009 Buemi, Allison                   Unattached         
  7   1008 O'Connell, Aubrey                Unattached         
  8   1007 Westlake, Lucy                   Unattached         
  9   1006 Keller, Kaycee                   Unattached         
 10   1004 Gill, Joy                        Unattached         
 11   1003 Svoboda, Alexis                  Unattached         
 12   1002 Cox, Kaylie                      Unattached         
 13   1001 Dunn, Audrey                     Unattached         
 14   1789 Hinkle, Payton                   Unattached         
 15   1788 Bushaw, Ava                      Unattached         
 16   1787 Mcilvain, Abigail                Unattached         
 17   1786 Hassman, Chloe                   Unattached         
 18   1785 Fontenot, Kennady                Unattached         
 19   1759 Livingston, Maddie               Unattached         
 20   1728 Schwedler, Sylvia                Unattached         
 21   1667 Hill, Avery                      Unattached         
 22   1656 Peck, Danielle                   Unattached         
 23   1649 Jones, Olivia                    Unattached         
 24   1648 Donwerth, Ayanna                 Unattached         
 25   1647 Loafman, Mia                     Unattached         
 26   1646 Beall, Karley                    Unattached         
 27   1644 Ng, Natalie                      Unattached         
 28   1642 Maple, Paige                     Unattached         
 29   1640 Kern, Emily                      Unattached         
 30   1638 Morefield, Sara                  Unattached         
 
Event 8  Men 5000 Meter Run HS
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
				ELITE
===============================================================================
Section 4  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  8:30 PM
RACE STARTS:  8:40 PM

  1   1494 Wachtel, Justin                  Unattached         
  2   1461 Wolfe, Parker                    Unattached         
  3   1457 Greer, Judson                    Unattached         
  4   1407 Hope, Crawford                   Unattached         
  5   1406 Mountain, Nathan                 Unattached         
  6   1400 Caswell, Evan                    Unattached         
  7   1382 David-Chavez, Martin             Unattached         
  8   1335 St. John, Walker                 Unattached         
  9   1380 Shelton, Sully                   Unattached         
 10   1271 Rich, Sam                        Unattached         
 11   1164 Jones, Andrew                    Unattached         
 12   1236 Wilfong, Foster                  Unattached         
 13   1142 Baranoski, Kevin                 Unattached         
 14   1152 Wiley, Luke                      Unattached         
 15   1103 Munson, Zack                     Unattached         
 16   1082 Ricks, Jacob                     Unattached         
 17   1047 Gomez, Edwin                     Unattached         
 18   1040 Barnes, Blake                    Unattached         
 19   1005 Billingsley, Isaiah              Unattached         
 20   1011 Galvan, Tristan                  Unattached         
 21   1000 Formica, Mike                    Unattached         
 22    977 Rojas, Ruben                     Unattached         
 23    945 Nedrow, Riley                    Unattached         
 24    907 Leon Cuartas, Sergio             Unattached         
 25    882 Leathers, Trey                   Unattached         
 26    879 Israel, David                    Unattached         
 27    874 Granados, Josue                  Unattached         
 28    842 Simonsen, Gabe                   Unattached         

Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run HS
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
				EMERGING ELITE
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  8:50 PM
RACE STARTS:  9:00 PM

  1   1634 Sanders, Jordan                  Unattached         
  2   1631 Hall, Anna                       Unattached         
  3   1630 Warnicke, Trinity                Unattached         
  4   1628 Lund, Lauren                     Unattached         
  5   1626 Gray, Ashley                     Unattached         
  6   1625 Walsh, Alexandra                 Unattached         
  7   1620 Turati, Alexa                    Unattached         
  8   1623 Ehinger, Louisa                  Unattached         
  9   1619 Clayton, Ava                     Unattached         
 10   1615 Mastras, Isabella                Unattached         
 11   1616 Deane, Lola                      Unattached         
 12   1611 Floreano, Brynn                  Unattached         
 13   1610 Mangham, Emmy                    Unattached         
 14   1606 Pineda, Grace                    Unattached         
 15   1605 Dugger, Gabby                    Unattached         
 16   1602 Brawner, Avery                   Unattached         
 17   1600 Anderson, Mie-ava                Unattached         
 18   1599 Hancock, Avery                   Unattached         
 19   1594 Abram, Olivia                    Unattached         
 20   1577 Noyola, Hanna                    Unattached         
 21   1575 Mcilvain, Hannah                 Unattached         
 22   1554 Caldwell, Rachel                 Unattached         
 23   1550 Cox, Sydnie                      Unattached         
 24   1542 Walker, Elizabeth                Unattached         
 25   1525 Foreman, Peer                    Unattached         

Event 8  Men 5000 Meter Run HS
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 
===============================================================================
				EMERGING ELITE
===============================================================================
Section 3  Timed Finals

CHECK IN:  9:15 PM
RACE STARTS:  9:25 PM

  1    837 Antonelli, AJ                    Unattached         
  2    797 Johnston, Jack                   Unattached         
  3    808 Duran, Devin                     Unattached         
  4    789 Sanchez, Kevin                   Unattached         
  5    716 Athey, Wyatt                     Unattached         
  6    714 Hill, Hunter                     Unattached         
  7    701 Mccarthy, Brian                  Unattached         
  8    670 Parra, Victor                    Unattached         
  9    607 Alvarez, Jude                    Unattached         
 10    544 Martinez, Chris                  Unattached         
 11    534 Gunn, Dylan                      Unattached         
 12    523 Mullen, Andrew                   Unattached         
 13    430 Baker, Logan                     Unattached         
 14    428 Hobbs, Paul                      Unattached         
 15    435 Brill, Zachary                   Unattached         
 16    426 Vastlik, Khristian               Unattached         
 17    432 Hernandez, Nathan                Unattached         
 18    425 Edwards, Immanuel                Unattached         
 19    423 Chambless, Jayden                Unattached         
 20    345 Donohue, Jacob                   Unattached         
 21    343 Fisher, Dylan                    Unattached         
 22    342 Mcdevitt, Welles                 Unattached         
 23    337 Perez, Aaron                     Unattached         
 24    338 Reina Corona, Alfredo            Unattached         
 25    336 Mclaughlin, Drew                 Unattached         
 26    335 Brill, Drew                      Unattached         
 27    332 Jensen, Dane                     Unattached         
 28    281 Velez, Gilbert                   Unattached         
 29    267 Mendoza, Isaac                   Unattached         
 30    266 Terrell, Keegan                  Unattached